Montreal, CANADA. Jul 25 - Jul 31
AUS Flag Daria Gavrilova 30 6 2
GER Flag Annika Beck 15 4 0
Montreal, CANADA. Jul 25 - Jul 31
FRA Flag Caroline Garcia 0 6 3
CZE Flag Barbora Strycova 15 2 5
Montreal, CANADA. Jul 25 - Jul 31
CRO Flag Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 15 3
JPN Flag Nao Hibino 15 0

Upcoming Tournaments

Rogers Cup

Rogers Cup

Montreal, CANADA
Jul 25 - Jul 31
Brasil Tennis Cup

Brasil Tennis Cup

Florianopolis, BRAZIL
Jul 31 - Aug 05
Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Nanchang, CHINA
Aug 01 - Aug 07
Olympic Tennis Event

Olympic Tennis Event

RIO DE JANEIRO, BRAZIL
Aug 06 - Aug 14
Western & Southern Open

Western & Southern Open

Cincinnati, USA
Aug 15 - Aug 21
Connecticut Open

Connecticut Open

New Haven, USA
Aug 21 - Aug 27

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2015 Su Jeong Jang Vojislava Lukic / Su Jeong Jang
2014 Yurina Koshino Yurina Koshino / Chihiro Nunome
2013 Peangtarn Plipuech Lavinia Tananta / Ayu Fani Damayanti
2012 Qiang Wang Ye-Ra Lee / Na-Ri Kim
2011 Misa Eguchi Ting (jr) Li / Ai Yamamoto
2009 Ayu Fani Damayanti Suchanun Viratprasert / Varatchaya Wongteanchai
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2015 Su Jeong Jang Vojislava Lukic / Su Jeong Jang
2014 Yurina Koshino Yurina Koshino / Chihiro Nunome
2013 Peangtarn Plipuech Lavinia Tananta / Ayu Fani Damayanti
2012 Qiang Wang Ye-Ra Lee / Na-Ri Kim
2011 Misa Eguchi Ting (jr) Li / Ai Yamamoto
2009 Ayu Fani Damayanti Suchanun Viratprasert / Varatchaya Wongteanchai
2008 Sun-Jung Kim Napaporn Tongsalee / Suchanun Viratprasert
2007 Nungnadda Wannasuk Jessy Rompies / Vivien Silfany
2006 Venise Chan Nungnadda Wannasuk / Varatchaya Wongteanchai
2004 Akgul Amanmuradova Akgul Amanmuradova / Napaporn Tongsalee
2001 Stéphanie Cohen-Aloro Ivana Abramovic / Jin-Hee (sr) Kim
1996 Maricris Gentz Linda Jansson / Chin Bee Khoo
1993 Romana Tedjakusuma Nicole Pratt / Suzanna Wibowo
1992 Jing-Qian Yi Mami Donoshiro / Ai Sugiyama
1991 Fang Li Fang Li / Min Tang
1990 Julie Richardson Julie Richardson / Jane Thomas
1989 Yayuk Basuki Valda Lake / Claudine Toleafoa
To The Top