Quantcast
2
0
1

Upcoming Tournaments

Australian Open

Australian Open

Melbourne, AUSTRALIA
Jan 16 - Jan 29
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy

St. Petersburg, RUSSIA
Jan 30 - Feb 05
Taiwan Open - Taipei City, Taiwan

Taiwan Open - Taipei City, Taiwa...

Taipei City, TAIWAN
Jan 30 - Feb 05
Qatar Total Open

Qatar Total Open

Doha, QATAR
Feb 13 - Feb 18
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Champions...

Dubai, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Feb 19 - Feb 25
WTA

Hungarian Ladies Open - Budapest...

Budapest, BUDAPEST
Feb 20 - Feb 26

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Martina Di Giuseppe Sabrina Santamaria / Bernarda Pera
2015 Alice Matteucci Mandy Wagemaker / Erika Vogelsang
2014 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Alyona Sotnikova / Isabella Shinikova
2013 Daria Salnikova Isabella Shinikova / Estelle Cascino
2012 Myrtille Georges Celine Ghesquiere / Myrtille Georges
2010 Laura Ioana Andrei Celine Ghesquiere / Daravy Ka Andrea
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Martina Di Giuseppe Sabrina Santamaria / Bernarda Pera
2015 Alice Matteucci Mandy Wagemaker / Erika Vogelsang
2014 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Alyona Sotnikova / Isabella Shinikova
2013 Daria Salnikova Isabella Shinikova / Estelle Cascino
2012 Myrtille Georges Celine Ghesquiere / Myrtille Georges
2010 Laura Ioana Andrei Celine Ghesquiere / Daravy Ka Andrea
2009 Elitsa Kostova Mihaela Buzarnescu / Marina Melnikova
2008 Samantha Schoeffel Samantha Schoeffel / Bibiane Weijers
2007 Samantha Schoeffel Samantha Schoeffel / Elodie Caillat
2006 Karla Mraz Claire Lablans / Marcella Koek
2005 Leslie Butkiewicz Renata Voracova / Janette Bejlkova
2004 Mailyne Andrieux Kildine Chevalier / Mailyne Andrieux
2003 Marta Marrero Leslie Butkiewicz / Eveline Vanhyfte
2002 Gaelle Taton Bianca Kamper / Nicole Remis
2001 Maria Kondratieva Liga Dekmeijere / Maria Kondratieva
2000 Elisa Villa Ilona Poljakova / Biljana Pawlowa-Dimitrova
1999 Valentina Sassi Stephanie Rizzi / Aurelie Vedy
1998 Stéphanie Foretz Cindy Schuurmans / Iroda Tulyaganova
1997 Melanie Schnell Melanie Schnell / Julie Steven
1996 Edith Nunes Caroline Rossel / Alienor Tricerri
1995 Selima Sfar Marketa Stuskova / Patricia Wartusch
1994 Lara Bitter Vanessa Brilleman / Stephanie Gomperts
1993 Ludmila Richterova Lenka Nemeckova / Ludmila Richterova
1992 Ruxandra Dragomir Ilie Ruxandra Dragomir Ilie / Irina Spirlea
1991 Kristie Boogert Nathalie Herreman / Eugenia Maniokova
1990 Nathalie Gilbert Julie Halard-Decugis / Agnes Zugasti
1989 Nathalie Herreman Nathalie Herreman / Catherine Suire
To The Top