Upcoming Tournaments

Mutua Madrid Open

Mutua Madrid Open

Madrid, SPAIN
May 02 - May 09
Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Rome, ITALY
May 11 - May 17
Internationaux de Strasbourg

Internationaux de Strasbourg

Strasbourg, FRANCE
May 17 - May 23
NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP

NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP

NÜRNBERG, GERMANY
May 17 - May 23
Roland Garros

Roland Garros

Paris, FRANCE
May 24 - Jun 07
Aegon Open Nottingham

Aegon Open Nottingham

Nottingham, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 08 - Jun 14

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2011 Peangtarn Plipuech Peangtarn Plipuech / Luksika Kumkhum
2010 Piia Suomalainen Lin Zhu / Zhaoxuan Yang
2009 Ye-Ra Lee Ye-Ra Lee / Sun-Jung Kim
2008 Lavinia Tananta Lavinia Tananta / Jessy Rompies
2007 Nicole Riner Yi Chen / Shao-Yuan Kao
2006 Stacey Tan Thassha Vitayaviroj / Shao-Yuan Kao
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2011 Peangtarn Plipuech Peangtarn Plipuech / Luksika Kumkhum
2010 Piia Suomalainen Lin Zhu / Zhaoxuan Yang
2009 Ye-Ra Lee Ye-Ra Lee / Sun-Jung Kim
2008 Lavinia Tananta Lavinia Tananta / Jessy Rompies
2007 Nicole Riner Yi Chen / Shao-Yuan Kao
2006 Stacey Tan Thassha Vitayaviroj / Shao-Yuan Kao
2005 Wing-Yau Chan Yi Chen / Shao-Yuan Kao
2004 Ye-Ra Lee Septi Mende / Ayu Fani Damayanti
2003 Sandy Gumulya Monika Krauze / Julianna Gates
2002 Sania Mirza Kim Kilsdonk / Dianne Matias
2001 Chia-Jung Chuang Tzu-Ting Weng / Chia-Jung Chuang
2000 Miho Saeki Kyung Yee Chae / Jin-Hee (sr) Kim
1999 Tathiana Garbin Ting (sr) Li / Na Li
1998 Maricris Gentz Liza Andriyani / Irawati Iskandar
1997 Ju-Yeon Choi Ding Ding / Ting (sr) Li
1996 Maricris Gentz Ayami Takase / Yoriko Yamagishi
1995 Jane Chi Hyun-Hee Sohn / Hyun-A Shin
1994 Li Ling Chen Ju-Yeon Choi / Eun-Ha Kim
1993 Tamarine Tanasugarn Natalia Soetrisno / Suzanna Wibowo
1992 Suvimol Duangchan Suvimol Duangchan / Benjamas Sangaram
1991 Shi-Ting Wang Fang Li / Min Tang
1990 Min Tang Li Ling Chen / Fang Li
To The Top