2
0
1

Upcoming Tournaments

Connecticut Open

Connecticut Open

New Haven, USA
Aug 17 - Aug 23
US Open

US Open

Flushing Meadows, USA
Aug 25 - Sep 07
CAOXIJIU Suzhou Ladies Open

CAOXIJIU Suzhou Ladies Open

Suzhou, CHINA
Sep 01 - Sep 06
Coupe Banque Nationale

Coupe Banque Nationale

Quebec City, CANADA
Sep 08 - Sep 14
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open

Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open

Hong Kong, SAR
Sep 08 - Sep 14
Tashkent Open

Tashkent Open

Tashkent, UZBEKISTAN
Sep 08 - Sep 13

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2012 Marcela Zacarias Ximena Hermoso / Marcela Zacarias
2010 Yasmin Schnack Yasmin Schnack / Ivana King
2009 Frederica Piedade Frederica Piedade / Maria Fernanda Alvarez Teran
2008 Arantxa Parra Santonja Jorgelina Cravero / Veronica Spiegel
2007 Olivia Sanchez Arantxa Rus / Nicole Thyssen
2006 Mathilde Johansson Maria Jose Argeri / Leticia Sobral
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2012 Marcela Zacarias Ximena Hermoso / Marcela Zacarias
2010 Yasmin Schnack Yasmin Schnack / Ivana King
2009 Frederica Piedade Frederica Piedade / Maria Fernanda Alvarez Teran
2008 Arantxa Parra Santonja Jorgelina Cravero / Veronica Spiegel
2007 Olivia Sanchez Arantxa Rus / Nicole Thyssen
2006 Mathilde Johansson Maria Jose Argeri / Leticia Sobral
2005 Maria Jose Argeri Maria Jose Argeri / Leticia Sobral
2004 Julia Cohen Lauren Barnikow / Mariana Correa
2003 Vilmarie Castellvi Amanda Augustus / Melanie Marois
2002 Olga Vymetalkova Olga Vymetalkova / Gabriela Chmelinova
2001 Melissa Torres Sandoval Jorgelina Cravero / Salome Llaguno
2000 Stephanie Mabry Branka Bojovic / Mariana Mesa Pineda
1999 Vanessa Webb Joana Cortez / Vanessa Menga
1998 Christina Papadaki Seda Noorlander / Christina Papadaki
1997 Alena Paulenkova
1996 Paula Cabezas Tracy Hiete / Renata Kolbovic
1995 Renata Kolbovic Melody Falco / Joelle Schad
1994 Paula Cabezas Tomoe Hotta / Rurika Maruse
1992 Nora Kovarcikova Lucila Becerra / Xochitl Escobedo
1991 Belkis Rodriguez Aranzazu Gallardo / Claudia Hernandez
1989 Sylvia Schenck Iluminada Concepcion / Belkis Rodriguez
1988 Lucila Becerra Lucila Becerra / Xochitl Escobedo
1987 Andrea Tiezzi Carin Bakkum / Themis Zambrzycki
1985 Susana Rojas
To The Top