Quantcast
3
0
0

Upcoming Tournaments

Brisbane International

Brisbane International

Brisbane, AUSTRALIA
Jan 01 - Jan 07
Shenzhen Open

Shenzhen Open

Shenzhen, CHINA
Jan 01 - Jan 07
ASB Classic

ASB Classic

Auckland, NEW ZEALAND
Jan 02 - Jan 07
Apia International Sydney

Apia International Sydney

Sydney, AUSTRALIA
Jan 08 - Jan 13
Hobart International

Hobart International

Hobart, AUSTRALIA
Jan 08 - Jan 14
Australian Open

Australian Open

Melbourne, AUSTRALIA
Jan 16 - Jan 29

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Jessika Ponchet Oleksandra Korashvili / Ioana Loredana Rosca
2015 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Lucia Cervera-Vazquez / Alexandra Nancarrow
2014 Laura Pous-Tio Olga Saez Larra / Charlotte Roemer
2013 Gaia Sanesi Cornelia Lister / Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2012 Amanda Carreras Federica Quercia / Benedetta Davato
2011 Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko Eva Fernandez-Brugues / Arabela Fernandez Rabener
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Jessika Ponchet Oleksandra Korashvili / Ioana Loredana Rosca
2015 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Lucia Cervera-Vazquez / Alexandra Nancarrow
2014 Laura Pous-Tio Olga Saez Larra / Charlotte Roemer
2013 Gaia Sanesi Cornelia Lister / Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2012 Amanda Carreras Federica Quercia / Benedetta Davato
2011 Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko Eva Fernandez-Brugues / Arabela Fernandez Rabener
2010 Sílvia Soler-Espinosa Sandra Klemenschits / Andreja Klepac
2009 Agustina Lepore Maria Kondratieva / Anastasia Poltoratskaya
2008 Estrella Cabeza Candela Julie Coin / Story Tweedie-Yates
2007 Nuria Llagostera Vives Nuria Llagostera Vives / Laura Pous-Tio
2006 Anne Schaefer Astrid Waernes / Irene Rehberger Bescos
2005 Stefania Chieppa Nuria Roig / Estrella Cabeza Candela
2004 Tatjana Priachin Anna Font / Carla Suárez Navarro
2003 Marta Fraga Gabriela Velasco Andreu / Sabina Mediano Alvarez
2002 Ma. Jose Sanchez Alayeto Marta Fraga / Ma. Jose Sanchez Alayeto
2001 Sandra Kloesel Luciana Masante / Daniela Olivera
2000 María José Martínez Sánchez Alicia Ortuno / Maja Palaversic Coopersmith
1999 Marta Marrero Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez / Conchita Martínez Granados
1998 Angeles Montolio Lourdes Domínguez Lino / Vanessa Menga
1997 Segolene Berger Amanda Hopmans / Patty Van Acker
1995 Gala Leon Garcia Magdalena Grzybowska / Ma. Fernanda Landa
1994 Maaike Koutstaal Catalina Cristea / Hanneke Ketelaars
1991 Fang Li Eva Jimenez Sanz / Cristina Torrens Valero
To The Top