3
0
0

Upcoming Tournaments

The Championships, Wimbledon

The Championships, Wimbledon

Wimbledon, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 27 - Jul 10
BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, Romania

BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, ...

Bucharest, ROMANIA
Jul 11 - Jul 17
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gstaad, Switzerland

LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gst...

Gstaad, SWITZERLAND
Jul 11 - Jul 17
Bank of the West Classic

Bank of the West Classic

Stanford, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
Citi Open

Citi Open

, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
ERICSSON OPEN - Bastad, Sweden

ERICSSON OPEN - Bastad, Sweden

Bastad, SWEDEN
Jul 18 - Jul 24
WTA

ITF/TENNIS EUROPE $10,000 - MARIBOR, SLOVENIA

MARIBOR, SLOVENIA
Jun 13 - Jun 19

    Links will become available as the draws and order of play are released.

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
2013 Polona Hercog Paula Kania / Magda Linette
2012 Anna-Lena Friedsam Kathrin Woerle-Scheller / Elena Bogdan
2011 Nastja Kolar Karen Castiblanco / Adriana Perez
2010 Shuai Zhang Andreja Klepac / Tadeja Majeric
2009 Simona Halep Ana Vrljic / Ani Mijacika
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
2013 Polona Hercog Paula Kania / Magda Linette
2012 Anna-Lena Friedsam Kathrin Woerle-Scheller / Elena Bogdan
2011 Nastja Kolar Karen Castiblanco / Adriana Perez
2010 Shuai Zhang Andreja Klepac / Tadeja Majeric
2009 Simona Halep Ana Vrljic / Ani Mijacika
2008 Masa Zec-Peskiric Andrea Petkovic / Carmen Klaschka
2007 Polona Hercog Darija Jurak / Michaela Pastikova
2006 Andreja Klepac Diana Buzean / Antonia Xenia Tout
2005 Mari Andersson Mari Andersson / Kristina Andlovic
2004 Masa Zec-Peskiric Masa Zec-Peskiric / Alja Zec Peskiric
2003 Nika Ozegovic Zuzana Zemenova / Iveta Gerlova
2002 Mara Santangelo Tina Hergold / Eszter Molnar
2001 Lubomira Kurhajcova Olga Vymetalkova / Gabriela Chmelinova
2000 Klara Koukalova Angelika Roesch / Jasmin Woehr
1999 Stanislava Hrozenska Olga Vymetalkova / Hana Sromova
1998 Adrienn Hegedus Linda Faltynkova / Petra Plackova
1997 Tina Pisnik Tina Hergold / Tina Pisnik
1996 Petra Raclavska Alida Gallovits / Alice Pirsu
1994 Tatjana Jecmenica Henrieta Nagyova / Veronika Safarova
1993 Lenka Nemeckova Martina Hautova / Lenka Nemeckova
1992 Pavlina Rajzlova Renata Kochta / Pavlina Rajzlova
To The Top