Quantcast
3
0
0

Upcoming Tournaments

Brisbane International

Brisbane International

Brisbane, AUSTRALIA
Jan 01 - Jan 07
Shenzhen Open

Shenzhen Open

Shenzhen, CHINA
Jan 01 - Jan 07
ASB Classic

ASB Classic

Auckland, NEW ZEALAND
Jan 02 - Jan 07
Apia International Sydney

Apia International Sydney

Sydney, AUSTRALIA
Jan 08 - Jan 13
Hobart International

Hobart International

Hobart, AUSTRALIA
Jan 08 - Jan 14
Australian Open

Australian Open

Melbourne, AUSTRALIA
Jan 16 - Jan 29

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Tamara Korpatsch Lesley Kerkhove / Richel Hogenkamp
2015 Jesika Maleckova Carolin Daniels / Lidziya Marozava
2014 Petra Krejsova Hilda Melander / Barbora Stefkova
2013 Carolin Daniels Tatiana Kotelnikova / Hilda Melander
2012 Laura Siegemund Emma Hayman / Jade Schoelink
2011 Paula Kania Paula Kania / Katarzyna Kawa
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Tamara Korpatsch Lesley Kerkhove / Richel Hogenkamp
2015 Jesika Maleckova Carolin Daniels / Lidziya Marozava
2014 Petra Krejsova Hilda Melander / Barbora Stefkova
2013 Carolin Daniels Tatiana Kotelnikova / Hilda Melander
2012 Laura Siegemund Emma Hayman / Jade Schoelink
2011 Paula Kania Paula Kania / Katarzyna Kawa
2010 Michaela Honcova Lucie Kriegsmannova / Simona Dobra
2009 Lucie Kriegsmannova Michelle Gerards / Marcella Koek
2008 Anna Korzeniak Lucie Kriegsmannova / Simona Dobra
2007 Natalia Orlova Lucie Kriegsmannova / Simona Dobra
2006 Sandra Martinovic Dia Evtimova / Josipa Bek
2005 Kristina Barrois Lucie Kriegsmannova / Zuzana Zalabska
2004 Anna Foldenyi Yevgenia Savranska / Maria Arkhipova
2003 Maria Kondratieva Maria Kondratieva / Shelley Stephens
2002 Claudia Kuleszka Svetlana Mossiakova / Liudmila Nikoyan
2001 Lenka Novotna Annette Kolb / Ivana Zupa
2000 María Emilia Salerni Patrycja Bandurowska / María Emilia Salerni
1999 Jana Hlavackova Rewa Hudson / Mara Santangelo
1998 Anna Foldenyi Esther Brunn / Camilla Kremer
1997 Anna Foldenyi Julia Abe / Renee Reid
1996 Ju-Yeon Choi Jana Ondrouchova / Hana Sromova
1995 Zdenka Malkova Ivana Havrlikova / Monika Kratochvilova
1994 Nannie De Villiers Evgenia Kulikovskaya / Natalia Nemchinova
1993 Yvette Basting Yvette Basting / Annemarie Mikkers
To The Top