2
0
1

Upcoming Tournaments

BMW Malaysian Open

BMW Malaysian Open

Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
Apr 14 - Apr 20
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Marrakech, MOROCCO
Apr 21 - Apr 27
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix

Stuttgart, GERMANY
Apr 21 - Apr 27
Portugal Open

Portugal Open

Oeiras, PORTUGAL
Apr 28 - May 03
Mutua Madrid Open

Mutua Madrid Open

Madrid, SPAIN
May 03 - May 11
Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Rome, ITALY
May 12 - May 18

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2013 Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Dia Evtimova / Viktoriya Tomova
2012 Andreea Mitu Katarzyna Piter / Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
2011 Silvia Soler-Espinosa Nina Bratchikova / Darija Jurak
2010 Mathilde Johansson Eleni Daniilidou / Jasmin Woehr
2009 Alexandra Dulgheru Tathiana Garbin / Timea Bacsinszky
2008 Nuria Llagostera Vives Maret Ani / Renata Voracova
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2013 Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Dia Evtimova / Viktoriya Tomova
2012 Andreea Mitu Katarzyna Piter / Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
2011 Silvia Soler-Espinosa Nina Bratchikova / Darija Jurak
2010 Mathilde Johansson Eleni Daniilidou / Jasmin Woehr
2009 Alexandra Dulgheru Tathiana Garbin / Timea Bacsinszky
2008 Nuria Llagostera Vives Maret Ani / Renata Voracova
2007 Danica Krstajic Magdalena Kiszczynska / Mihaela Buzarnescu
2006 Andrea Petkovic Matea Mezak / Nika Ozegovic
2005 Tamira Paszek Sanja Ancic / Tamira Paszek
2004 Virag Nemeth Kyra Nagy / Virag Nemeth
2003 Severine Beltrame Dessislava Topalova / Dragana Zaric
2002 Margalita Chakhnashvili Galina Voskoboeva / Vera Dushevina
2001 Lenka Dlhopolcova Anna Bastrikova / Maria Goloviznina
2000 Antoaneta Pandjerova Antoaneta Pandjerova / Dessislava Topalova
1999 Marta Marrero Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez / Conchita Martinez Granados
1998 Dessislava Topalova Lubomira Bacheva / Maaike Koutstaal
1997 Ana Alcazar Karin Kschwendt / Sandra Kloesel
1996 Lenka Nemeckova Laura Montalvo / Lenka Nemeckova
1995 Emanuela Zardo Geraldine Aizenberg / Laura Montalvo
1994 Katerina Siskova Caroline Schneider / Katharzyna Teodorowicz
1993 Laurence Courtois Galia Angelova / Lubomira Bacheva
1992 Heike Rusch Karina Kuregian / Kirrily Sharpe
1991 Monique Kiene Meike Babel / Valda Lake
1987 Eugenia Maniokova Michaela Frimmelova / Petra Langrova
1986 Marianne Van Der Torre Natalia Egorova / Victoria Milvidskaia
1985 Sabine Hack Katerina Maleeva / Manuela Maleeva-Fragniere
1984 Regina Marsikova Ms. Nochacova / Regina Kordova
To The Top