1

Upcoming Tournaments

Rogers Cup

Rogers Cup

Montreal, CANADA
Jul 25 - Jul 31
Brasil Tennis Cup

Brasil Tennis Cup

Florianopolis, BRAZIL
Jul 31 - Aug 05
Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Nanchang, CHINA
Aug 01 - Aug 07
Olympic Tennis Event

Olympic Tennis Event

RIO DE JANEIRO, BRAZIL
Aug 06 - Aug 14
Western & Southern Open

Western & Southern Open

Cincinnati, USA
Aug 15 - Aug 21
Connecticut Open

Connecticut Open

New Haven, USA
Aug 21 - Aug 27

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2015 Ana Bogdan Sofia Shapatava / Anastasiya Vasylyeva
2014 Andreea Mitu Despina Papamichail / Lina Gjorcheska
2013 Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Dia Evtimova / Viktoriya Tomova
2012 Andreea Mitu Katarzyna Piter / Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
2011 Sílvia Soler-Espinosa Nina Bratchikova / Darija Jurak
2010 Mathilde Johansson Eleni Daniilidou / Jasmin Woehr
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2015 Ana Bogdan Sofia Shapatava / Anastasiya Vasylyeva
2014 Andreea Mitu Despina Papamichail / Lina Gjorcheska
2013 Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Dia Evtimova / Viktoriya Tomova
2012 Andreea Mitu Katarzyna Piter / Barbara Sobaszkiewicz
2011 Sílvia Soler-Espinosa Nina Bratchikova / Darija Jurak
2010 Mathilde Johansson Eleni Daniilidou / Jasmin Woehr
2009 Alexandra Dulgheru Tathiana Garbin / Timea Bacsinszky
2008 Nuria Llagostera Vives Maret Ani / Renata Voracova
2007 Danica Krstajic Magdalena Kiszczynska / Mihaela Buzarnescu
2006 Andrea Petkovic Matea Mezak / Nika Ozegovic
2005 Tamira Paszek Sanja Ancic / Tamira Paszek
2004 Virag Nemeth Kyra Nagy / Virag Nemeth
2003 Severine Beltrame Dessislava Topalova / Dragana Zaric
2002 Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger Galina Voskoboeva / Vera Dushevina
2001 Lenka Dlhopolcova Anna Bastrikova / Maria Goloviznina
2000 Antoaneta Pandjerova Antoaneta Pandjerova / Dessislava Topalova
1999 Marta Marrero Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez / Conchita Martínez Granados
1998 Dessislava Topalova Lubomira Bacheva / Maaike Koutstaal
1997 Ana Alcazar Karin Kschwendt / Sandra Kloesel
1996 Lenka Nemeckova Laura Montalvo / Lenka Nemeckova
1995 Emanuela Zardo Geraldine Aizenberg / Laura Montalvo
1994 Katerina Siskova Caroline Schneider / Katharzyna Teodorowicz
1993 Laurence Courtois Galia Angelova / Lubomira Bacheva
1992 Heike Rusch Karina Kuregian / Kirrily Sharpe
1991 Monique Kiene Meike Babel / Valda Lake
1987 Eugenia Maniokova Michaela Frimmelova / Petra Langrova
1986 Marianne Van Der Torre Natalia Egorova / Victoria Milvidskaia
1985 Sabine Hack Katerina Maleeva / Manuela Maleeva-Fragniere
1984 Regina Marsikova Ms. Nochacova / Regina Kordova
To The Top