1
1
1

Upcoming Tournaments

Roland Garros

Roland Garros

Paris, FRANCE
May 24 - Jun 07
Aegon Open Nottingham

Aegon Open Nottingham

Nottingham, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 08 - Jun 14
Topshelf Open

Topshelf Open

, NETHERLANDS
Jun 08 - Jun 14
Aegon Classic Birmingham

Aegon Classic Birmingham

Birmingham, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 15 - Jun 21
Aegon International Eastbourne

Aegon International Eastbourne

Eastbourne, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 21 - Jun 27
The Championships, Wimbledon

The Championships, Wimbledon

WIMBLEDON, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 29 - Jul 12

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Timea Babos Andrea Hlavackova / Lucie Hradecka
2013 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Lucie Hradecka / Michaella Krajicek
2012 Monica Puig Catalina Castaño / Mervana Jugic-Salkic
2011 Kimiko Date-Krumm Virginie Razzano / Alizé Cornet
2010 Sofia Arvidsson Renata Voracova / Lucie Hradecka
2009 Jelena Dokic Julie Coin / Marie-Ève Pelletier
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Timea Babos Andrea Hlavackova / Lucie Hradecka
2013 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Lucie Hradecka / Michaella Krajicek
2012 Monica Puig Catalina Castaño / Mervana Jugic-Salkic
2011 Kimiko Date-Krumm Virginie Razzano / Alizé Cornet
2010 Sofia Arvidsson Renata Voracova / Lucie Hradecka
2009 Jelena Dokic Julie Coin / Marie-Ève Pelletier
2008 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Petra Cetkovska / Lucie Safarova
2007 Marta Domachowska Alla Kudryavtseva / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2006 Aravane Rezai Yuliya Beygelzimer / Yuliana Fedak
2005 Viktoriya Kutuzova Maret Ani / Mervana Jugic-Salkic
2004 Anastasiya Yakimova Stéphanie Cohen-Aloro / Selima Sfar
2003 Karolina Sprem Caroline Dhenin / Bianka Lamade
2002 Marion Bartoli Lubomira Bacheva / Evgenia Kulikovskaya
2001 Petra Mandula Kristie Boogert / Laurence Courtois
2000 Ludmila Cervanova Yvette Basting / Katalin Marosi
1999 Kveta Peschke Asa Svensson / Emilie Loit
1998 Sandra Nacuk Olga Lugina / Elena Makarova
1997 Kristie Boogert Nancy Feber / Petra Langrova
1996 Noelle Van Lottum Olga Barabanschikova / Nirupama Sanjeev
1995 Olga Barabanschikova Seda Noorlander / Kirstin Freye
1994 Yvette Basting Ludmila Richterova / Helena Vildova
1993 Els Callens Olga Lugina / Elena Wagner
To The Top