3
0
0

Upcoming Tournaments

Aegon International Eastbourne

Aegon International Eastbourne

Eastbourne, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 19 - Jun 25
The Championships, Wimbledon

The Championships, Wimbledon

Wimbledon, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 27 - Jul 10
BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, Romania

BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, ...

Bucharest, ROMANIA
Jul 11 - Jul 17
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gstaad, Switzerland

LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gst...

Gstaad, SWITZERLAND
Jul 11 - Jul 17
Bank of the West Classic

Bank of the West Classic

Stanford, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
Citi Open

Citi Open

, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
WTA

ITF/TENNIS EUROPE $25,000 - MINSK, BELARUS

MINSK, BELARUS
Jun 06 - Jun 12

    Links will become available as the draws and order of play are released.

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Prize Money: $25,000
Surface: Clay
Director:

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Anna Kalinskaya Ulrikke Eikeri / Laura Pigossi
2015 Daria Kasatkina Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Polina Monova
2014 Chloe Paquet Sviatlana Pirazhenka / Lidziya Marozava
2013 Margarita Gasparyan Aliaksandra Sasnovich / Ilona Kremen
2012 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Ekaterina Dzehalevich / Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2011 Olga Puchkova Lyudmyla Kichenok / Nadiia Kichenok
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Anna Kalinskaya Ulrikke Eikeri / Laura Pigossi
2015 Daria Kasatkina Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Polina Monova
2014 Chloe Paquet Sviatlana Pirazhenka / Lidziya Marozava
2013 Margarita Gasparyan Aliaksandra Sasnovich / Ilona Kremen
2012 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Ekaterina Dzehalevich / Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2011 Olga Puchkova Lyudmyla Kichenok / Nadiia Kichenok
2010 Anna Lapushchenkova Elena Bovina / Irena Pavlovic
2009 Darya Kustova Darya Kustova / Ima Bohush
2008 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Yuliya Beygelzimer / Anna Lapushchenkova
2007 Olga Govortsova Iryna Bremond / Darya Kustova
2006 Galyna Kosyk Darya Kustova / Ima Bohush
2005 Arina Rodionova Olga Panova / Alexandra Panova
2004 Olga Savchuk Darya Kustova / Anastasiya Yakimova
2002 Evgenia Linetskaya Daria Chemarda / Vera Dushevina
2001 Anna Bastrikova Anna Bastrikova / Vera Dushevina
2000 Alena Yaryshka Eva Birnerova / Alexandra Zerkalova
1999 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Tatiana Poutchek / Marina Stets
1998 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Ekaterina Paniouchkina / Anastasia Rodionova
1997 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Antonina Grib / Marina Stets
1996 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Nadejda Ostrovskaya / Vera Zhukovets
To The Top