1
1

Upcoming Tournaments

Bank of the West Classic

Bank of the West Classic

Stanford, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
Citi Open

Citi Open

, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
ERICSSON OPEN - Bastad, Sweden

ERICSSON OPEN - Bastad, Sweden

Bastad, SWEDEN
Jul 18 - Jul 24
Rogers Cup

Rogers Cup

Montreal, CANADA
Jul 25 - Jul 31
Brasil Tennis Cup

Brasil Tennis Cup

Florianopolis, BRAZIL
Jul 31 - Aug 05
Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Nanchang, CHINA
Aug 01 - Aug 07
WTA

ITF/TENNIS EUROPE $25,000 - MINSK, BELARUS

MINSK, BELARUS
Jun 06 - Jun 12

    Links will become available as the draws and order of play are released.

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Prize Money: $25,000
Surface: Clay
Director:

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Anna Kalinskaya Ulrikke Eikeri / Laura Pigossi
2015 Daria Kasatkina Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Polina Monova
2014 Chloe Paquet Sviatlana Pirazhenka / Lidziya Marozava
2013 Margarita Gasparyan Aliaksandra Sasnovich / Ilona Kremen
2012 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Ekaterina Dzehalevich / Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2011 Olga Puchkova Lyudmyla Kichenok / Nadiia Kichenok
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Anna Kalinskaya Ulrikke Eikeri / Laura Pigossi
2015 Daria Kasatkina Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Polina Monova
2014 Chloe Paquet Sviatlana Pirazhenka / Lidziya Marozava
2013 Margarita Gasparyan Aliaksandra Sasnovich / Ilona Kremen
2012 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Ekaterina Dzehalevich / Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2011 Olga Puchkova Lyudmyla Kichenok / Nadiia Kichenok
2010 Anna Lapushchenkova Elena Bovina / Irena Pavlovic
2009 Darya Kustova Darya Kustova / Ima Bohush
2008 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Yuliya Beygelzimer / Anna Lapushchenkova
2007 Olga Govortsova Iryna Bremond / Darya Kustova
2006 Galyna Kosyk Darya Kustova / Ima Bohush
2005 Arina Rodionova Olga Panova / Alexandra Panova
2004 Olga Savchuk Darya Kustova / Anastasiya Yakimova
2002 Evgenia Linetskaya Daria Chemarda / Vera Dushevina
2001 Anna Bastrikova Anna Bastrikova / Vera Dushevina
2000 Alena Yaryshka Eva Birnerova / Alexandra Zerkalova
1999 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Tatiana Poutchek / Marina Stets
1998 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Ekaterina Paniouchkina / Anastasia Rodionova
1997 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Antonina Grib / Marina Stets
1996 Nadejda Ostrovskaya Nadejda Ostrovskaya / Vera Zhukovets
To The Top