Montreal, CANADA. Jul 25 - Jul 31
AUS Flag Daria Gavrilova 15 6 1
GER Flag Annika Beck 15 4 0
Montreal, CANADA. Jul 25 - Jul 31
FRA Flag Caroline Garcia 15 6 2
CZE Flag Barbora Strycova 40 2 4
Montreal, CANADA. Jul 25 - Jul 31
CRO Flag Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 30 2
JPN Flag Nao Hibino 40 0

Upcoming Tournaments

Rogers Cup

Rogers Cup

Montreal, CANADA
Jul 25 - Jul 31
Brasil Tennis Cup

Brasil Tennis Cup

Florianopolis, BRAZIL
Jul 31 - Aug 05
Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Jiangxi Women's Tennis Open

Nanchang, CHINA
Aug 01 - Aug 07
Olympic Tennis Event

Olympic Tennis Event

RIO DE JANEIRO, BRAZIL
Aug 06 - Aug 14
Western & Southern Open

Western & Southern Open

Cincinnati, USA
Aug 15 - Aug 21
Connecticut Open

Connecticut Open

New Haven, USA
Aug 21 - Aug 27

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2015 Sherazad Reix Sherazad Reix / Michaela Honcova
2014 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Carla Touly / Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
2013 Kristina Kucova Nicole Clerico / Nikola Frankova
2012 Severine Beltrame Masa Zec-Peskiric / Conny Perrin
2011 Claire Feuerstein Julie Coin / Eva Hrdinova
2010 Andrea Hlavackova Federica Quercia / Giulia Gatto-Monticone
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2015 Sherazad Reix Sherazad Reix / Michaela Honcova
2014 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Carla Touly / Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
2013 Kristina Kucova Nicole Clerico / Nikola Frankova
2012 Severine Beltrame Masa Zec-Peskiric / Conny Perrin
2011 Claire Feuerstein Julie Coin / Eva Hrdinova
2010 Andrea Hlavackova Federica Quercia / Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2009 Patrycja Sanduska Patrycja Sanduska / Laura Ioana Andrei
2008 Anastasija Sevastova Mervana Jugic-Salkic / Teodora Mircic
2007 Yanina Wickmayer Yanina Wickmayer / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2006 Tatjana Maria Catarina Ferreira / Laura Siegemund
2005 Julie Coin Nadejda Ostrovskaya / Yevgenia Savranska
2004 Hana Sromova Caroline Dhenin / Gabriela Chmelinova
2003 Virginie Pichet Caroline Dhenin / Bianka Lamade
2002 Stephanie Rizzi Maria Kondratieva / Katarina Misic
2001 Eva Krejcova Kirstin Freye / Anousjka Van Exel
2000 Bianka Lamade Caroline Dhenin / Bianka Lamade
1999 Adriana Barna Caroline Dhenin / Eva Melicharova
1998 Anca Barna Lubomira Bacheva / Jasmin Woehr
1997 Emmanuelle Curutchet Emmanuelle Curutchet / Sophie Georges
To The Top