Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC. Apr 27 - May 02
SLO Flag Polona Hercog 0 7 3 1
GBR Flag Heather Watson 30 5 6 0
1

Upcoming Tournaments

GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Marrakech, MOROCCO
Apr 27 - May 02
J&T Banka Prague Open - Prague, Czech Republic

J&T Banka Prague Open - Prague, ...

Prague, CZECH REPUBLIC
Apr 27 - May 02
Mutua Madrid Open

Mutua Madrid Open

Madrid, SPAIN
May 02 - May 09
Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Rome, ITALY
May 11 - May 17
Internationaux de Strasbourg

Internationaux de Strasbourg

Strasbourg, FRANCE
May 17 - May 23
NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP

NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP

NÜRNBERG, GERMANY
May 17 - May 23

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Cristina Ene Cristina Stancu / Raluca Elena Platon
2013 Irina Maria Bara Laura Ioana Andrei / Raluca Elena Platon
2012 Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor Alize Cornet / Irina-Camelia Begu
2011 Elora Dabija Laura Ioana Andrei / Camelia Hristea
2010 Alexandra Cadantu Madalina Gojnea / Laura Ioana Andrei
2009 Andrea Petkovic Irina-Camelia Begu / Simona Halep
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Cristina Ene Cristina Stancu / Raluca Elena Platon
2013 Irina Maria Bara Laura Ioana Andrei / Raluca Elena Platon
2012 Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor Alize Cornet / Irina-Camelia Begu
2011 Elora Dabija Laura Ioana Andrei / Camelia Hristea
2010 Alexandra Cadantu Madalina Gojnea / Laura Ioana Andrei
2009 Andrea Petkovic Irina-Camelia Begu / Simona Halep
2008 Simona Halep Ionela-Andreea Iova / Simona Halep
2007 Simona Halep Ionela-Andreea Iova / Simona Halep
2006 Raluca Olaru Gabriela Niculescu / Sorana Cirstea
2005 Alexandra Dulgheru Madalina Gojnea / Bianca Bonifate
2004 Monica Niculescu Gabriela Niculescu / Monica Niculescu
2003 Antonela Voina Anna Bastrikova / Elena Vesnina
2002 Monica Niculescu Virginia Trifonova / Radoslava Topalova
2001 Antonela Voina Olena Antypina / Yuliana Fedak
2000 Edina Gallovits-Hall Liana Ungur / Edina Gallovits-Hall
1999 Ioana Gaspar Marina Lazarovska / Mihaela Moldovan
1998 Anna Foldenyi Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez / Eva Bes
1997 Mira Lorelei Radu Tatiana Kovalchuk / Anna Zaporozhanova
1996 Catalina Cristea Anca Barna / Adriana Barna
1995 Emanuela Zardo Angela Kerek / Maja Zivec-Skulj
To The Top