3
0
0

Upcoming Tournaments

Aegon International Eastbourne

Aegon International Eastbourne

Eastbourne, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 19 - Jun 25
The Championships, Wimbledon

The Championships, Wimbledon

Wimbledon, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 27 - Jul 10
BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, Romania

BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, ...

Bucharest, ROMANIA
Jul 11 - Jul 17
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gstaad, Switzerland

LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gst...

Gstaad, SWITZERLAND
Jul 11 - Jul 17
Bank of the West Classic

Bank of the West Classic

Stanford, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
Citi Open

Citi Open

, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
WTA

ITF/TENNIS EUROPE $50,000 + H - SAINT GAUDENS, FRANCE

SAINT GAUDENS, FRANCE
May 09 - May 15

    Links will become available as the draws and order of play are released.

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Prize Money: $50,000
Surface: Clay
Director:

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Irina Khromacheva Renata Voracova / Demi Schuurs
2015 María-Teresa Torró-Flor Mariana Duque-Mariño / Julia Glushko
2014 Danka Kovinic María Irigoyen / Veronica Cepede Royg
2013 Paula Ormaechea Julia Glushko / Paula Ormaechea
2012 Mariana Duque-Mariño Vesna Dolonc / Irina Khromacheva
2011 Anastasia Pivovarova Aurelie Vedy / Caroline Garcia
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Irina Khromacheva Renata Voracova / Demi Schuurs
2015 María-Teresa Torró-Flor Mariana Duque-Mariño / Julia Glushko
2014 Danka Kovinic María Irigoyen / Veronica Cepede Royg
2013 Paula Ormaechea Julia Glushko / Paula Ormaechea
2012 Mariana Duque-Mariño Vesna Dolonc / Irina Khromacheva
2011 Anastasia Pivovarova Aurelie Vedy / Caroline Garcia
2010 Kaia Kanepi Stéphanie Foretz / Claire Feuerstein
2009 Anastasiya Yakimova Rika Fujiwara / Chanelle Scheepers
2008 Petra Cetkovska Marie-Ève Pelletier / Su-Wei Hsieh
2007 Tatiana Perebiynis Jorgelina Cravero / Darya Kustova
2006 Timea Bacsinszky Ivana Abramovic / Alla Kudryavtseva
2005 Aravane Rezai Claire Curran / Natalie Grandin
2004 Maria Kirilenko Ruxandra Dragomir Ilie / Andreea Ehritt-Vanc
2003 Tatiana Perebiynis Evgenia Kulikovskaya / Tatiana Perebiynis
2002 Mariana Diaz-Oliva Ludmila Cervanova / Stanislava Hrozenska
2001 Celine Beigbeder Sarah Pitkowski-Malcor / Irina Selyutina
2000 Elena Tatarkova Svetlana Krivencheva / Elena Tatarkova
1999 Carine Bornu Giana Gutierrez / Sabrina Valenti
1998 Doriane Caporusso Sylvie Sallaberry / Aurelie Vedy
1997 Paula Garcia Irene Kakulia / Minna Rautajoki
To The Top