3
0
0

Upcoming Tournaments

Aegon International Eastbourne

Aegon International Eastbourne

Eastbourne, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 19 - Jun 25
The Championships, Wimbledon

The Championships, Wimbledon

Wimbledon, GREAT BRITAIN
Jun 27 - Jul 10
BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, Romania

BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharest, ...

Bucharest, ROMANIA
Jul 11 - Jul 17
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gstaad, Switzerland

LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD - Gst...

Gstaad, SWITZERLAND
Jul 11 - Jul 17
Bank of the West Classic

Bank of the West Classic

Stanford, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
Citi Open

Citi Open

, USA
Jul 18 - Jul 24
WTA

ITF $25,000 - NEW DELHI, INDIA

NEW DELHI, INDIA
Feb 15 - Feb 20

    Links will become available as the draws and order of play are released.

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Prize Money: $25,000
Surface: Hard
Director:

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Sabina Sharipova Ya-Hsuan Lee / Ching-Wen Hsu
2015 Magda Linette Hao Chen Tang / Zhaoxuan Yang
2014 Qiang Wang Nicha Lertpitaksinchai / Peangtarn Plipuech
2013 Ankita Raina Rishika Sunkara / Naomi Totka
2012 Pei-Chi Lee Rushmi Chakravarthi / Ankita Raina
2011 Celine Cattaneo Anja Prislan / Kyra Shroff
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2016 Sabina Sharipova Ya-Hsuan Lee / Ching-Wen Hsu
2015 Magda Linette Hao Chen Tang / Zhaoxuan Yang
2014 Qiang Wang Nicha Lertpitaksinchai / Peangtarn Plipuech
2013 Ankita Raina Rishika Sunkara / Naomi Totka
2012 Pei-Chi Lee Rushmi Chakravarthi / Ankita Raina
2011 Celine Cattaneo Anja Prislan / Kyra Shroff
2009 Ying-Ying Duan Rushmi Chakravarthi / Chun-Yan He
2008 Ekaterina Dzehalevich Sheng-Nan Sun / Chun-Mei Ji
2007 Tara Iyer Tara Iyer / Nungnadda Wannasuk
2006 Ankita Bhambri Nicole Clerico / Ksenia Ulukan
2004 Montinee Tangphong Montinee Tangphong / Thassha Vitayaviroj
2003 Suchanun Viratprasert Chin Bee Khoo / Meghha Vakaria
2002 Eva Birnerova Young-Ja Choi / Eun-Ha Kim
2001 Rushmi Chakravarthi Rushmi Chakravarthi / Sai Jayalakshmy Jayaram
2000 Nirupama Sanjeev Sai Jayalakshmy Jayaram / Nirupama Sanjeev
1999 Katalin Marosi Rika Hiraki / Lorna Woodroffe
1998 Tathiana Garbin Lenka Cenkova / Amanda Hopmans
To The Top