1
1
1

Upcoming Tournaments

Brisbane International

Brisbane International

Brisbane, AUSTRALIA
Jan 04 - Jan 10
Shenzhen Open

Shenzhen Open

Shenzhen, CHINA
Jan 04 - Jan 10
ASB Classic

ASB Classic

Auckland, NEW ZEALAND
Jan 05 - Jan 10
Apia International Sydney

Apia International Sydney

Sydney, AUSTRALIA
Jan 11 - Jan 16
Hobart International

Hobart International

Hobart, AUSTRALIA
Jan 11 - Jan 17
Australian Open

Australian Open

Melbourne, AUSTRALIA
Jan 19 - Jan 31

Tournament Info

Tier: -
Surface: -
Director: -

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Gabriela Ce Camila Silva / Fernanda Brito
2013 Nadia Podoroska Sofia Luini / Ana Madcur
2012 Daniela Seguel Aranza Salut / Carolina Zeballos
2011 Paula Ormaechea Maria Fernanda Alves / Paula Ormaechea
2010 Andrea Koch-Benvenuto Luciana Sarmenti / Veronica Cepede Royg
2009 Ana Clara Duarte Veronica Spiegel / Ana Clara Duarte
Previous Winners

News

No news found
0

Photos

No photo galleries found
0

Videos

No videos found
0
Subscribe

News

No news found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Photos

No photo galleries found
To The Top
0
Subscribe

Videos

No videos found
To The Top
0

Previous Winners

Year Draws Singles Doubles
2014 Gabriela Ce Camila Silva / Fernanda Brito
2013 Nadia Podoroska Sofia Luini / Ana Madcur
2012 Daniela Seguel Aranza Salut / Carolina Zeballos
2011 Paula Ormaechea Maria Fernanda Alves / Paula Ormaechea
2010 Andrea Koch-Benvenuto Luciana Sarmenti / Veronica Cepede Royg
2009 Ana Clara Duarte Veronica Spiegel / Ana Clara Duarte
2008 Tatiana Bua Andrea Koch-Benvenuto / Karen Castiblanco
2007 Soledad Esperon Soledad Esperon / Andrea Koch-Benvenuto
2006 Teliana Pereira Roxane Vaisemberg / Jesica Orselli
2005 Natalia Garbellotto Dominika Dieskova / Courtney Nagle
2004 Maria Jose Argeri Maria Jose Argeri / Leticia Sobral
2003 Maria Jose Argeri Maria Jose Argeri / Leticia Sobral
2002 Celeste Contin Celeste Contin / Bruna Colosio
2001 Joana Cortez Celeste Contin / Romina Ottoboni
2000 Melisa Arevalo Miriam D'Agostini / Jorgelina Torti
1999 Ma. Emilia Salerni Natalia Gussoni / Alienor Tricerri
1998 Paula Cabezas Paula Cabezas / Alienor Tricerri
1997 Miriam D'Agostini Monika Mastalirova / Alienor Tricerri
1996 Luciana Masante Celeste Contin / Romina Ottoboni
1995 Miriam D'Agostini Miriam D'Agostini / Katalin Marosi
1994 Ma. Fernanda Landa Mariana Eberle / Ma. Fernanda Landa
1993 Paula Cabezas Paola Suarez / Pamela Zingman
1992 Paulina Sepulveda Paula Cabezas / Nuria Niemes
1991 Paula Cabezas Paula Cabezas / Paulina Sepulveda
1990 Ines Gorrochategui Ines Gorrochategui / Patricia Miller
1989 Laura Arraya Sofie Albinus / Noelle Van Lottum
1988 Florencia Labat Federica Haumuller / Florencia Labat
1987 Karim Strohmeier Patricia Miller / Michele Strebel
To The Top