It's just another Manic Monday at Wimbledon - check out the full order of play for the round of 16 singles matches and more below!
WTA Staff

Centre Court - 1:00 PM

Ana KONJUH (CRO) [27] vs Venus WILLIAMS (USA) [10]

No.1 Court - 1:00 PM

Johanna KONTA (GBR) [6] vs Caroline GARCIA (FRA) [21]

No.2 Court - 11:30 AM

Angelique KERBER (GER) [1] vs Garbiñe MUGURUZA (ESP) [14]

Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) vs Simona HALEP (ROU) [2]

No.3 Court - 11:30 AM 

Agnieszka RADWANSKA (POL) [9] vs Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) [7]

CoCo VANDEWEGHE (USA) [24] vs Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) [5]

Court 12 - 11:30 AM

Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) [13] vs Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) [4]

Court 18 - 11:30 AM

Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) vs Petra MARTIC (CRO)

Court 8 - 11:30 AM

After Men's Doubles

Makoto NIMOMIYA (JPN) / Renata VORACOVA (CZE) vs Lucie HRADECKA (CZE) / Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) [5]

Michael VENUS (NZL) / Barbora KREJCIKOVA (CZE) [15] vs Mikhail ELGIN (RUS) / Anastasia RODIONOVA (AUS)

Court 14 - 11:30 AM

After Men's Doubles

Andreja KLEPAC (SLO) / María José MARTÍNEZ SAŃCHEZ (ESP) [15] vs Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) [2] / Elena VESNINA (RUS) [2]

Julia GOERGES (GER) / Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) [7] vs Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) / Kveta PESCHKE (CZE) [12]

Purav RAJA (IND) / Eri HOZUMI (JPN) vs Daniel NESTOR (CAN) / Andreja KLEPAC (SLO) [11]

Court 16 – 11:30 AM

After Men's Doubles

Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR) / Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) vs Catherine BELLIS (USA) / Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE)

CHAN Hao-Ching (TPE) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) [9] vs Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) / Ana KONJUH (CRO)

Court 17 – 11:30 AM

After Men's Doubles

Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) / Sania MIRZA (IND) [13] vs CHAN Yung-Jan (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI) [3]

Timea BABOS (HUN) / Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE) [4] vs Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) / Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA)

Mate PAVIC (CRO) / Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR) vs Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO) [7]

Court to be Arranged  - Not Before 5:00 PM

Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) / Casey DELLACQUA (AUS) [8] vs Elise MERTENS (BEL) / Demi SCHUURS (NED)

Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / CHAN Yung-Jan (TPE) [3] vs John PEERS (AUS) / Sabine LISICKI (GER)

Visit www.wimbledon.com to watch live streaming via ‘The Wimbledon Channel’.