• Seed 1

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    johanna konta

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13
    Runner Up

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    eri hozumi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina khromacheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha crawford

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    destanee aiava

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    patricia maria tig

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    galina voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    julia boserup

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    natalia vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mariana duque-marino

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi broady

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    maryna zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    myrtille georges

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    risa ozaki

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    lizette cabrera

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    luksika kumkhum

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    elizaveta kulichkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cagla buyukakcay

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna bondarenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyun han

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    s. mirza

    IND

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    m. hingis

    SUI

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    j. goerges

    GER

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    v. king

    USA

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    m. niculescu

    ROM

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    r. atawo

    USA

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12
    Runner Up

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    k. srebotnik

    SLO

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    a. konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bai

    AUS

    l. cabrera

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    m. moulton-levy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. aiava

    AUS

    a. smith

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    a. muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. irigoyen

    ARG

    i. soylu

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    n. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. huber

    USA

    m. sanchez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. rogers

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    k. nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. knapp

    ITA

    m. minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. broady

    ENG

    h. watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    m. krajicek

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. klepac

    SLO

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    q. wang

    CHN

    v. wongteanchai

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kovinic

    MNE

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. schuurs

    NED

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    i. begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. chirico

    USA

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    m. linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. kato

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. perez

    AUS

    o. tjandramulia

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. birrell

    AUS

    p. hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. rae

    SCO

    a. smith

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. liang

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. putintseva

    KAZ

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. osaka

    JPN

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. olaru

    ROM

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. moore

    AUS

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    c. witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. babos

    HUN

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. maria

    GER

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chan

    TPE

    j. namigata

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. errani

    ITA

    k. flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    d. kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chuang

    TPE

    n. gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data