• Seed 1
    Runner Up

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    johanna konta

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    destanee aiava

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    richel hogenkamp

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kristie ahn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    lizette cabrera

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronica cepede

    PAR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalia vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    luksika kumkhum

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    olivia rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ivana jorovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mariana duque-marino

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna bondarenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    catherine bellis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    viktoriya tomova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana fett

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misa eguchi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    l. chan

    TPE

    a. hlavackova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Runner Up

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    l. safarova

    CZE

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5
    Champion

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. klepac

    SLO

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    i. begu

    ROM

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. groenefeld

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    n. melichar

    USA

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    h. chan

    TPE

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    a. rosolska

    POL

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    c. liang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    q. wang

    CHN

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    v. lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. maria

    GER

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. krajicek

    NED

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. robson

    ENG

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    n. stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rodionova

    AUS

    n. vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. ostapenko

    LAT

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    x. knoll

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. broady

    ENG

    a. smith

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kozlova

    UKR

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. olaru

    ROM

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    a. sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    b. haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    h. watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. sharma

    AUS

    b. woolcock

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. kato

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    l. kerkhove

    NED

    l. marozava

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. buzarnescu

    ROM

    m. irigoyen

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    GER

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. pliskova

    CZE

    d. vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    d. jurak

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. moore

    AUS

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. birrell

    AUS

    j. fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. bai

    AUS

    z. hives

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    d. kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. brady

    USA

    v. king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. mertens

    BEL

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    f. schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. bellis

    USA

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    x. jiang

    CHN

    q. tang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    c. witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. townsend

    USA

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    p. hon

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    m. linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. bains

    AUS

    i. wallace

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    d. jakupovic

    SLO

    i. khromacheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bouchard

    CAN

    s. stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data