• Seed 1

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Champion

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8
    Runner Up

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    natalia vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna konta

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalila jakupovic

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    whitney osuigwe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    margarita gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    destanee aiava

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie boulter

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    luksika kumkhum

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ellen perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    harriet dart

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera lapko

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ysaline bonaventure

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    zoe hives

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Runner Up

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    n. melichar

    USA

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. klepac

    SLO

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    e. makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    r. atawo

    USA

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    i. begu

    ROM

    m. buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    v. king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    m. kato

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    s. peng

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bogdan

    ROM

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. krunic

    SRB

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    j. moore

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    d. vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. mertens

    BEL

    a. sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    l. cabrera

    AUS

    j. fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    p. martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Champion

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. pera

    USA

    r. peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. strycova

    CZE

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jakupovic

    SLO

    i. khromacheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    l. kumkhum

    THA

    e. rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. bai

    AUS

    z. hives

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    l. marozava

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. chang

    TPE

    c. hsu

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    a. muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. duan

    CHN

    v. lapko

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    d. aiava

    AUS

    n. bains

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    e. perez

    AUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. parmentier

    FRA

    m. sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. jiang

    CHN

    q. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. sasnovich

    BLR

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. petkovic

    GER

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. azarenka

    BLR

    a. barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. sharma

    AUS

    i. wallace

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. brady

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. maria

    GER

    h. watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    s. kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROM

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. panova

    RUS

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. gasparyan

    RUS

    d. gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. anisimova

    USA

    d. collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    v. zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. birrell

    AUS

    p. hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. dart

    ENG

    a. kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    d. jurak

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. olaru

    ROM

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data