• Seed 1

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7
    Champion

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11
    Runner Up

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesley kerkhove

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ivana jorovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    giulia gatto-monticone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kaja juvan

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    varvara flink

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    gabriela ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    katie swan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera lapko

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    margarita gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kristie ahn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    caty mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalila jakupovic

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    luksika kumkhum

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ysaline bonaventure

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3
    Champion

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Runner Up

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    e. mertens

    BEL

    a. sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    n. melichar

    USA

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    v. azarenka

    BLR

    a. barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    y. duan

    CHN

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    i. begu

    ROM

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    r. atawo

    USA

    l. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. pegula

    USA

    m. sanchez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. potapova

    RUS

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. brady

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. beth grey

    GBR

    e. silva

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    p. martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    v. kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kenin

    USA

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. krawczyk

    USA

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROM

    m. linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    x. knoll

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    v. golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. muhammad

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    m. brengle

    USA

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kasatkina

    RUS

    a. kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    h. dart

    GBR

    k. dunne

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    f. christie

    GBR

    k. swan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    g. minnen

    BEL

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    d. jakupovic

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    c. lister

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. gasparyan

    RUS

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. mitu

    ROM

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    b. mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. peterson

    SWE

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. buzarnescu

    ROM

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. marozava

    BLR

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    m. rybarikova

    SVK

    s. voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. puig

    PRI

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. ninomiya

    JPN

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kozlova

    UKR

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. jabeur

    TUN

    f. stollar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. diatchenko

    RUS

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rosolska

    POL

    a. sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    RUS

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    m. kato

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. sakkari

    GRE

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. minella

    LUX

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. peng

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    GER

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. sasnovich

    BLR

    l. tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. bains

    GBR

    n. broady

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data