• Seed 1

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17
    Runner Up

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20
    Champion

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalila jakupovic

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalia vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    whitney osuigwe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    asia muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kathinka von deichmann

    LIE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    danielle lao

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera lapko

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna bondarenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    patty schnyder

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    margarita gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    vera zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    julia glushko

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    francesca di lorenzo

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    lizette cabrera

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Runner Up

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. klepac

    SLO

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    e. makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    e. mertens

    BEL

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    n. melichar

    USA

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    h. chan

    TPE

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    v. king

    USA

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. rosolska

    POL

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13
    Champion

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. groenefeld

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    i. begu

    ROM

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    m. kato

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. stojanovic

    SRB

    f. stollar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    x. knoll

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    a. sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. diatchenko

    RUS

    m. gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. kenin

    USA

    s. vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    p. martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. kiick

    USA

    j. loeb

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. maria

    GER

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. mcnally

    USA

    w. osuigwe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    q. wang

    CHN

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kanepi

    EST

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    k. kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jakupovic

    SLO

    i. khromacheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. brady

    USA

    a. muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. savchuk

    UKR

    e. svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. dolehide

    USA

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. riske

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. broady

    GBR

    d. collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    v. zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROM

    a. cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    v. kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    r. peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    y. duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. sasnovich

    BLR

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kerkhove

    NED

    l. marozava

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. krajicek

    NED

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. azarenka

    BLR

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bogdan

    ROM

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    v. lapko

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. gibbs

    USA

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data