• Seed 1

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8
    Runner Up

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15
    Champion

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 33

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    richel hogenkamp

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalia vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    francesca di lorenzo

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kristie ahn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    whitney osuigwe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    margarita gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mariam bolkvadze

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    caty mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ivana jorovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Champion

    e. mertens

    BEL

    a. sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8
    Runner Up

    v. azarenka

    BLR

    a. barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    n. melichar

    USA

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    y. duan

    CHN

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    d. jurak

    CRO

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. moore

    AUS

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. puig

    PRI

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kalinskaya

    RUS

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. peng

    CHN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    m. kato

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. gauff

    USA

    c. mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. goerges

    GER

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    u. maitane arconada

    USA

    h. carter

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. gasparyan

    RUS

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. marozava

    BLR

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. ahn

    USA

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    h. baptiste

    USA

    e. navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    e. rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. sakkari

    GRE

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    GER

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    a. sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. andreescu

    CAN

    s. fichman

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    w. osuigwe

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. peterson

    SWE

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kenin

    USA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    x. han

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jakupovic

    SLO

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    f. di lorenzo

    USA

    a. li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    k. christian

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kasatkina

    RUS

    a. kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. forbes

    USA

    a. noel

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. muchova

    CZE

    j. teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. lister

    SWE

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    RUS

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    f. ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. krawczyk

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    label.entryType.PR

    c. dolehide

    USA

    v. king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. jabeur

    TUN

    f. stollar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kozlova

    UKR

    a. potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. brady

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. olaru

    ROM

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    i. swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    m. sanchez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data