• Seed 1

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Champion
    Qualifier

    emma raducanu

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jamie loeb

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caty mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ashlyn krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    liudmila samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    katie boulter

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    viktoriya tomova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    rebeka masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    gabriela ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    harriet dart

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Runner Up

    leylah fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emma navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    kamilla rakhimova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ivana jorovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nina stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    n. melichar

    USA

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    l. stefani

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    b. mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    c. dolehide

    USA

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11
    Runner Up

    c. gauff

    USA

    c. mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    a. muhammad

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14
    Champion

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    e. perez

    AUS

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    a. krunic

    SRB

    n. stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kalinskaya

    RUS

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    u. eikeri

    NOR

    e. lechemia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. minnen

    BEL

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. jorovic

    SRB

    l. kerkhove

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    s. errani

    ITA

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. martincova

    CZE

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. carter

    USA

    a. sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kasatkina

    RUS

    a. kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. li

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    a. raina

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rodionova

    AUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    n. hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kalinina

    UKR

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    v. gracheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    a. friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. jones

    USA

    e. scotty

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    u. maitane arconada

    USA

    w. osuigwe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    h. baptiste

    USA

    e. navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. minella

    LUX

    l. samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. sasnovich

    BLR

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. chan

    TPE

    h. dart

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    f. ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. garcia

    FRA

    n. podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    a. mitu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    l. davis

    USA

    i. neel

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. paolini

    ITA

    j. teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    a. rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kato

    JPN

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. lohoff

    GER

    l. marozava

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. brengle

    USA

    c. liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. danilina

    KAZ

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. osorio

    COL

    r. van der hoek

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kovinic

    MNE

    r. peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. petkovic

    GER

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    e. bektas

    USA

    t. moore

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. mirza

    IND

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. krueger

    USA

    r. montgomery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. niculescu

    ROM

    g. ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. hercog

    SLO

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data