• Seed 1

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Runner Up

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    johanna konta

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    catherine bellis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara korpatsch

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    barbara haas

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Champion

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kamilla rakhimova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarina zavatska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    renata zarazua

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maddison inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    margarita gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greetje minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nina stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristie ahn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    clara tauson

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    patricia maria tig

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    irina bara

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    liudmila samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leylah fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    e. mertens

    BEL

    a. sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    k. peschke

    CZE

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    s. kenin

    USA

    b. mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    h. carter

    USA

    l. stefani

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    l. siegemund

    GER

    v. zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14
    Runner Up

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    n. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    c. gauff

    USA

    c. mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. sanchez

    USA

    a. sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    a. rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bogdan

    ROM

    r. peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kerkhove

    NED

    b. schoofs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. perez

    AUS

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    a. bolsova

    ESP

    u. eikeri

    NOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. andrianjafitrimo

    FRA

    c. paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kato

    JPN

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. petkovic

    GER

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. lister

    SWE

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. pera

    USA

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. muhammad

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lapko

    BLR

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. hesse

    FRA

    h. tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kozlova

    UKR

    m. linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. droguet

    FRA

    s. janicijevic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. cornet

    FRA

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. melichar

    USA

    i. swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. knoll

    SUI

    d. kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. riske

    USA

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    v. heisen

    GER

    e. webley-smith

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    RUS

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. minnen

    BEL

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    h. watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. stojanovic

    SRB

    j. teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    d. parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. badosa

    ESP

    e. rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    l. ioana paar

    ROM

    j. wachaczyk

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    e. jacquemot

    FRA

    e. lechemia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    GER

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. brady

    USA

    c. dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. burel

    FRA

    j. ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROM

    f. stollar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    s. fichman

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    a. sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. gracheva

    RUS

    j. paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. mitu

    ROM

    p. maria tig

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    y. sizikova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK

    k. zavatska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kalinskaya

    RUS

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data