• Seed 1

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10
    Runner Up

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    antonia lottner

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ellen perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    teliana pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mariana duque-marino

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    barbara haas

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    richel hogenkamp

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi broady

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    laura robson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    montserrat gonzalez

    PAR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    patricia maria tig

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    virginie razzano

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha crawford

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna bondarenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cagla buyukakcay

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    catherine bellis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1
    Runner Up

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    t. babos

    HUN

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    m. hingis

    SUI

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    s. mirza

    IND

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    j. goerges

    GER

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    v. king

    USA

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    y. xu

    CHN

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12
    Champion

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    a. klepac

    SLO

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    k. nara

    JPN

    n. osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. broady

    GBR

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    c. chuang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. kato

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    q. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. krajicek

    NED

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. duque-marino

    COL

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. gibbs

    USA

    n. hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    n. melichar

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. myii hart

    USA

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. satralova

    CZE

    a. friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO

    m. sanchez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    k. flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kovinic

    MNE

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. buyukakcay

    TUR

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rodionova

    AUS

    e. svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. krunic

    SRB

    a. mitu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. erakovic

    NZL

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. irigoyen

    ARG

    p. kania

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. putintseva

    KAZ

    c. witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. liang

    CHN

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. cako

    USA

    d. lao

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. chirico

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    v. lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. muhammad

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    b. austin

    USA

    k. j. keegan

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. ostapenko

    LAT

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. bellis

    USA

    j. boserup

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    x. knoll

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    n. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. crawford

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. weinhold

    USA

    c. whoriskey

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    d. kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    s. lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    v. wongteanchai

    THA

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    k. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data