• Seed 1

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15
    Runner Up

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronica cepede

    PAR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    risa ozaki

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    danielle lao

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jennifer brady

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    sofya zhuk

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    brienne minor

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    catherine bellis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alexandra kiick

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ashley kratzer

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesley kerkhove

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ipek soylu

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    richel hogenkamp

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna zaja

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misa eguchi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia boserup

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Champion

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    amandine hesse

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalia vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    l. chan

    TPE

    m. hingis

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    l. safarova

    CZE

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    s. mirza

    IND

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    t. babos

    HUN

    a. hlavackova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7
    Runner Up

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    a. spears

    USA

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    a. klepac

    SLO

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    m. ninomiya

    JPN

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    n. hibino

    JPN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. brady

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. bellis

    USA

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. mertens

    BEL

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bouchard

    CAN

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. rogers

    USA

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. goerges

    GER

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. osaka

    JPN

    f. schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. boserup

    USA

    n. gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. broady

    GBR

    d. jurak

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    c. witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    x. knoll

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. johnson

    USA

    c. liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. cako

    USA

    s. vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. dodin

    FRA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    b. krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    v. lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. anisimova

    USA

    e. bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    v. kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. stojanovic

    SRB

    n. vikhlyantseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. atawo

    USA

    s. lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. melichar

    USA

    a. smith

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    f. di lorenzo

    USA

    a. kiick

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. kato

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    c. liang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. ahn

    USA

    i. falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. cepelova

    SVK

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    d. vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chuang

    TPE

    m. doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    d. kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. chan

    TPE

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    m. moulton-levy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. day

    USA

    c. dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. mladenovic

    FRA

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. haddad maia

    BRA

    a. konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    q. wang

    CHN

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. stephens

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. muhammad

    USA

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    a. sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. putintseva

    KAZ

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data