• Seed 1

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    mirjam bjorklund

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    maddison inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    katarzyna kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    reka luca jani

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    robin anderson

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    tessah andrianjafitrimo

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    julia grabher

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    lesley pattinama kerkhove

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    ysaline bonaventure

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    paula ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    asia muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    gabriela lee

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    nastasja schunk

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    despina papamichail

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    su jeong jang

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    alexandra cadantu-ignatik

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    kateryna baindl

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    fernanda contreras

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    arianne hartono

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    victoria jimenez kasintseva

    AND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    ipek oz

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    justina mikulskyte

    LTU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zoe hives

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ella mcdonald

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yvonne cavalle-reimers

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela vismane

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maja chwalinska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina dinu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna brogan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    en-shuo liang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emiliana arango

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria carle

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jesika maleckova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle lao

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carolina alves

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica pieri

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    giulia gatto-monticone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    miriam kolodziejova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    indy de vroome

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    na-lae han

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    seone mendez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalija stevanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    susan bandecchi

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    raluca georgiana serban

    CYP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sophie chang

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    grace min

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gabriela ce

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    suzan lamens

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katharina gerlach

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    talia neilson gatenby

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jamie loeb

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tena lukas

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia kulikova

    FIN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna siskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maia lumsden

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kathinka von deichmann

    LIE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nigina abduraimova

    UZB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stephanie wagner

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lizette cabrera

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lulu sun

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    federica di sarra

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sarah beth grey

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    joanne zuger

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irene burillo escorihuela

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaylah mcphee

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    conny perrin

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbara haas

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ellen perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ranah akua stoiber

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarina zavatska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mariam bolkvadze

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana fett

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    linda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza smitkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dea herdzelas

    BIH
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    isabella shinikova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ulrikke eikeri

    NOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronica cepede royg

    PRY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lea boskovic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea lazaro garcia

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuki naito

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura-ioana paar

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elvina kalieva

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marcela zacarias

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    antonia lottner

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristiana ferrando

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    catherine harrison

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eden silva

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca di lorenzo

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    moyuka uchijima

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mingge xu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hanna chang

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara bejlek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carole monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3
    Runner Up

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    maria sakkari

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    emma raducanu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    coco gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    jelena ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    belinda bencic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    angelique kerber

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    simona halep

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17
    Champion

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    jil teichmann

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    sorana cirstea

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    alison riske-amritraj

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 33

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana fett

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sonay kartal

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesley pattinama kerkhove

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    catherine harrison

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maryna zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebeka masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina maria bara

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena-gabriela ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nastasja schunk

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie boulter

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maja chwalinska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ylena in-albon

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie swan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuriko lily miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fernanda contreras

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarzyna kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjam bjorklund

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zoe hives

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria saville

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoriya tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elisabetta cocciaretto

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterine gorgodze

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara korpatsch

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maddison inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jodie anna burrage

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1
    Runner Up

    e. mertens

    BEL

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. muhammad

    USA

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    l. hradecká

    CZE

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    a. guarachi

    CHL

    a. klepac

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    h. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    y. xu

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    n. melichar-martinez

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    a. rosolska

    POL

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    l. chan

    TPE

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    n. dzalamidze

    GEO

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    m. niculescu

    ROU

    e. ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    r. olaru

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    t. mihalikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bondar

    HUN

    g. minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    CHE

    c. osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kartal

    GBR

    n. miller

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kanepi

    EST

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. barnett

    GBR

    o. nicholls

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. grammatikopoulou

    GRC

    p. plipuech

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. bronzetti

    ITA

    j. lohoff

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. niemeier

    DEU

    a. petkovic

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kato

    JPN

    a. sutjiadi

    IDN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    d. parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    k. kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. putintseva

    KAZ

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    t. martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    l. davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROU

    e. gorgodze

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    k. piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROU

    a. kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. harrison

    USA

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. juvan

    SVN

    t. zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. burel

    FRA

    c. paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    l. zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. grey

    GBR

    y. miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. wang

    CHN

    q. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. paolini

    ITA

    m. trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. bains

    GBR

    m. lumsden

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    u. eikeri

    NOR

    a. sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. riske-amritraj

    USA

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bolsova

    ESP

    i. neel

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    DEU

    a. li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bektas

    USA

    k. kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. dart

    GBR

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. burrage

    GBR

    e. silva

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. hartono

    NLD

    d. schuurs

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. dodin

    FRA

    t. maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. frech

    POL

    b. haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. saville

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. hruncakova

    SVK

    a. rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. cocciaretto

    ITA

    v. tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. zanevska

    BEL

    k. zimmermann

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    p. udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. galfi

    HUN

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    CHE

    s. hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kontaveit

    EST

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. heisen

    DEU

    s. murray sharan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -