• Seed 1

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    emma raducanu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    leylah fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    arianne hartono

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    irina bara

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maryna zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gabriela ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    viktoria kuzmova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaqueline cristian

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    su-jeong jang

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    viktoriya tomova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    daria saville

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    robin anderson

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    maddison inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    liudmila samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    storm sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    s. stosur

    AUS

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    n. melichar

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    c. gauff

    USA

    c. mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    c. dolehide

    USA

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    a. muhammad

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    y. xu

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    i. begu

    ROM

    n. stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    v. zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kerkhove

    NED

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    x. han

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kasatkina

    RUS

    l. samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kovinic

    MNE

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK

    k. zimmermann

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. piter

    POL

    m. sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. paolini

    ITA

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. bozovic

    AUS

    o. tjandramulia

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    d. yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    RUS

    a. sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. mendez

    AUS

    t. preston

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    GER

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. cornet

    FRA

    d. parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kenin

    USA

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. juvan

    SLO

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. halep

    ROM

    g. ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. cristian

    ROM

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. lohoff

    GER

    m. zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. burel

    FRA

    c. osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. martincova

    CZE

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. danilina

    KAZ

    b. haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bondar

    HUN

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bolsova

    ESP

    u. eikeri

    NOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    e. lechemia

    FRA

    i. neel

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROM

    e. gorgodze

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. peterson

    SWE

    a. potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. parrizas diaz

    ESP

    a. rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. birrell

    AUS

    c. kempenaers-pocz

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. tauson

    DEN

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kato

    JPN

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    p. plipuech

    THA

    a. sutjiadi

    INA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. minnen

    BEL

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. fourlis

    AUS

    m. inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    l. marozava

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    j. teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. gracheva

    RUS

    a. kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. li

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. hibino

    JPN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    l. cabrera

    AUS

    p. hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    k. rakhimova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data