• Seed 1

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    su jeong jang

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    tamara korpatsch

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    elizabeth mandlik

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    erika andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    elina avanesyan

    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    marina bassols ribera

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    kaja juvan

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    ylena in-albon

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    katie boulter

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    moyuka uchijima

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    polina kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    raluca georgiana serban

    CYP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fernanda contreras

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sesil karatantcheva

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emiliana arango

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    himeno sakatsume

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirra andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maja chwalinska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria timofeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina melnikova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalija stevanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    susan bandecchi

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    audrey albie

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbora palicova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sakura hosogi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ankita raina

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emeline dartron

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    despina papamichail

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nigina abduraimova

    UZB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    joanne zuger

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia zakharova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rosa vicens mas

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    robin montgomery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria carle

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    victoria jimenez kasintseva

    AND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica bouzas maneiro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carolina alves

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arianne hartono

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara bejlek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarzyna kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carol zhao

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lois boisson

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nina radovanovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sonay kartal

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    reka luca jani

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alice robbe

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kathinka von deichmann

    LIE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    antonia ruzic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alice tubello

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ashlyn krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuriko lily miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria brancaccio

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjam bjorklund

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra marcinko

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katherine sebov

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie swan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    celine naef

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tara wurth

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    noma noha akugue

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emma lene

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga govortsova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    na-lae han

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sinja kraus

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca jones

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marcela zacarias

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oksana selekhmeteva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magali kempen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iryna shymanovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    joanna garland

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    margaux rouvroy

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie benoit

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    darja semenistaja

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carole monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daphnee mpetshi perricard

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina dmitruk

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katrina scott

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    darya astakhova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leyre romero gormaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesley pattinama kerkhove

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    miriam bianca bulgaru

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalila jakupovic

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra cadantu-ignatik

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena-gabriela ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaqueline adina cristian

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katharina hobgarski

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1
    Champion

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    aryna sabalenka

    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    coco gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    maria sakkari

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    daria kasatkina

    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    veronika kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    belinda bencic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    liudmila samsonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    jelena ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    victoria azarenka

    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    donna vekic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    ekaterina alexandrova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    anastasia potapova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    irina-camelia begu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    sorana cirstea

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ylena in-albon

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    erika andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emma navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirra andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske-amritraj

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia grabher

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebeka masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    linda noskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoriya tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diana shnaider

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elisabetta cocciaretto

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elizabeth mandlik

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna baindl

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    selena janicijevic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Runner Up

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leylah annie fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina avanesyan

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    linda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ysaline bonaventure

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    peyton stearns

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maryna zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara bejlek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kamilla rakhimova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iryna shymanovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    c. gauff

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    s. hunter

    AUS

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    d. krawczyk

    USA

    d. schuurs

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    n. melichar-martinez

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    l. stefani

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    k. mladenovic

    FRA

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10
    Runner Up

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    y. xu

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. muhammad

    USA

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    e. ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    v. kudermetova

    null

    l. samsonova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    m. kato

    JPN

    a. sutjiadi

    IDN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    u. eikeri

    NOR

    e. hozumi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. chang

    USA

    a. kulikov

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. khromacheva

    null

    l. noskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. panova

    null

    y. sizikova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. dolehide

    USA

    j. niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. marino

    CAN

    l. zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. bonaventure

    BEL

    p. udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. robbe

    FRA

    a. tubello

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. parks

    USA

    p. stearns

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. detiuc

    CZE

    a. gamiz

    VEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. burel

    FRA

    c. paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    e. navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROU

    a. kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. martins

    BRA

    i. shymanovich

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kolodziejova

    CZE

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. cascino

    FRA

    c. monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. marozava

    null

    r. masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    GEO

    v. tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. putintseva

    KAZ

    k. rakhimova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Champion

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    x. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. paolini

    ITA

    m. trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. barnett

    GBR

    o. nicholls

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. bucsa

    ESP

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. cocciaretto

    ITA

    t. maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. guarachi

    CHL

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. galfi

    HUN

    k. piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. neel

    EST

    f. wu

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. friedsam

    DEU

    n. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. errani

    ITA

    b. mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bolsova

    ESP

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. niculescu

    ROU

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. babos

    HUN

    a. danilina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    d. parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. lechemia

    FRA

    j. ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. jacquemot

    FRA

    l. jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    null

    a. potapova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bondar

    HUN

    g. minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. sherif

    EGY

    t. zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -