• Seed 1

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    julia riera

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    moyuka uchijima

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    marina bassols ribera

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    emiliana arango

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    darja semenistaja

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    mccartney kessler

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    jana fett

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    suzan lamens

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    lulu sun

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    yuriko lily miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    yuliia starodubtseva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    taylah preston

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    arianne hartono

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ya yi yang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alice tubello

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    talia gibson

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena-gabriela ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daphnee mpetshi perricard

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalija stevanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nastasja schunk

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra eala

    PHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yexin ma

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tara wurth

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia zakharova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalila jakupovic

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina maria bara

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tiantsoa sarah rakotomanga rajaonah

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nigina abduraimova

    UZB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    robin montgomery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andreea mitu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    celine naef

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura-ioana paar

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia tikhonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu gao

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sinja kraus

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elizabeth mandlik

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ipek oz

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    noma noha akugue

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucija ciric-bagaric

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina capurro taborda

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara saito

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francisca jorge

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    manon leonard

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    miriam bianca bulgaru

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona falei

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    destanee aiava

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oksana selekhmeteva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    despina papamichail

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    justina mikulskyte

    LTU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra marcinko

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    astrid lew yan foon

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    raluca georgiana serban

    CYP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dominika salkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina stakusic

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    antonia ruzic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lanlana tararudee

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiaodi you

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarina zavatska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anca alexia todoni

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polina kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ella seidel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jenny lim

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zeynep sonmez

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dejana radanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lea boskovic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    himeno sakatsume

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    selena janicijevic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carol zhao

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina dinu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarzyna kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gabriela knutson

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elvina kalieva

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika erjavec

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carole monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irene burillo escorihuela

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tena lukas

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sijia wei

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia avdeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    margaux rouvroy

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lina gjorcheska

    MKD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna baindl

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    solana sierra

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sarah iliev

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    linda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iryna shymanovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1
    Champion

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    aryna sabalenka

    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    coco gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    maria sakkari

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    jelena ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    daria kasatkina

    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12
    Runner Up

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    ekaterina alexandrova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    liudmila samsonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    victoria azarenka

    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    emma navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    anna kalinskaya

    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    katie boulter

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    linda noskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    sorana cirstea

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    veronika kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    leylah annie fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica bouzas maneiro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana fett

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kamilla rakhimova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoriya tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diana shnaider

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebeka masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia avdeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria timofeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuliia starodubtseva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elisabetta cocciaretto

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaqueline adina cristian

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zhuoxuan bai

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ashlyn krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara korpatsch

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina avanesyan

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria saville

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria carle

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    angelique kerber

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia riera

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirra andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucija ciric-bagaric

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    peyton stearns

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    renata zarazua

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zeynep sonmez

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irene burillo escorihuela

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    moyuka uchijima

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    erika andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    n. melichar-martinez

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    l. siegemund