• Seed 1
    Champion

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8
    Runner Up

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    olga govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasija sevastova

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    samantha murray

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    emma raducanu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    patricia maria tig

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leylah fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ellen perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    francesca jones

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nina stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    liudmila samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    kristie ahn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jodie burrage

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    katie swan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesley kerkhove

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    maria osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    danielle lao

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    katie boulter

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3
    Champion

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    n. melichar

    USA

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    h. carter

    USA

    l. stefani

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    s. fichman

    CAN

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    l. siegemund

    GER

    v. zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    c. gauff

    USA

    c. mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    a. muhammad

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    a. rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b.

    INT

    b.

    INT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. stosur

    AUS

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kalinskaya

    RUS

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. minnen

    BEL

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    e. bektas

    USA

    q. gleason

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. broady

    GBR

    j. burrage

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kasatkina

    RUS

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. badosa

    ESP

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. pera

    USA

    r. van der hoek

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Runner Up

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    e. rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. mitu

    ROM

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. dolehide

    USA

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. juvan

    SLO

    a. li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. santamaria

    USA

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    n. podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    a. potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    h. dart

    GBR

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kanepi

    EST

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    l. kerkhove

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    e. lechemia

    FRA

    i. neel

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. lister

    SWE

    p. maria tig

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. krunic

    SRB

    n. stojanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    j. lohoff

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. sasnovich

    BLR

    c. tauson

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    s. kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. heisen

    GER

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    a. raina

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. linette

    POL

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    v. golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    y. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. diatchenko

    RUS

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    c. garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. beth grey

    GBR

    e. webley-smith

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. martincova

    CZE

    m. vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    n. hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    t. moore

    GBR

    e. silva

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kato

    JPN

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    l. zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    RUS

    a. friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. gracheva

    RUS

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. bains

    GBR

    s. murray

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data