• Seed 1

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    zhuoxuan bai

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    renata zarazua

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    erika andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    maria timofeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    kamilla rakhimova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    darja semenistaja

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    emiliana arango

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    jana fett

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    mccartney kessler

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    marina bassols ribera

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    sara bejlek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    lulu sun

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    linda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    suzan lamens

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francisca jorge

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clervie ngounoue

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    destanee aiava

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasiya soboleva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    talia gibson

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu gao

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lanlana tararudee

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia avdeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mananchaya sawangkaew

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lina gjorcheska

    MKD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leyre romero gormaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oksana selekhmeteva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maya joint

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andreea mitu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    noma noha akugue

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    selena janicijevic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mika stojsavljevic

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    raluca georgiana serban

    CYP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polina kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elizabeth mandlik

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    despina papamichail

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    justina mikulskyte

    LTU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sijia wei

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sonay kartal

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elvina kalieva

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emily appleton

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ya yi yang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amelia rajecki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yexin ma

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anca alexia todoni

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arianne hartono

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    antonia ruzic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ipek oz

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mingge xu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hanna chang

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuliia starodubtseva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia tikhonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carol zhao

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalija stevanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylah preston

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maddison inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    robin montgomery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina capurro taborda

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valentina ryser

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia zakharova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ella seidel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gergana topalova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katy dunne

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tena lukas

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalila jakupovic

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarzyna kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hannah klugman

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra marcinko

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zeynep sonmez

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarina zavatska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    celine naef

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jil teichmann

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiaodi you

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra eala

    PHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gabriela knutson

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina maria bara

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    miriam bianca bulgaru

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika erjavec

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lea boskovic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucija ciric-bagaric

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dominika salkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena-gabriela ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    solana sierra

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carole monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina stakusic

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amarni banks

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iryna shymanovich

    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    coco gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7
    Runner Up

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    maria sakkari

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    jelena ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    daria kasatkina

    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    liudmila samsonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    anna kalinskaya

    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    emma navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    mirra andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    linda noskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    sorana cirstea

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    leylah annie fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31
    Champion

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    katie boulter

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca jones

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    angelique kerber

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina stakusic

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia potapova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria carle

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica bouzas maneiro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena-gabriela ruse

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kateryna baindl

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline wozniacki

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia riera

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina avanesyan

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebeka masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    moyuka uchijima

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    robin montgomery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zhuoxuan bai

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoriya tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ashlyn krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lulu sun

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuliia starodubtseva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    renata zarazua

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emma raducanu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mccartney kessler

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara korpatsch

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuriko lily miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    erika andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaqueline adina cristian

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria saville

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    peyton stearns

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diana shnaider

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sonay kartal

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anca alexia todoni

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Runner Up

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    n. melichar-martinez

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Champion

    k. siniakova

    CZE

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    s. errani

    ITA

    j. paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    d. schuurs

    NLD

    l. stefani

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    c. dolehide

    USA

    d. krawczyk

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    l. siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    c. gauff

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    h. chan

    TPE

    v. kudermetova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    g. olmos

    MEX

    a. panova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    s. kenin

    USA

    b. mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    a. muhammad

    USA

    a. sutjiadi

    IDN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    u. eikeri

    NOR

    i. neel

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. barnett

    GBR

    f. christie

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. wang

    CHN

    l. zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. appleton

    GBR

    y. miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed