• Seed 1

    constant lestienne

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    daniel elahi galan

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    henri laaksonen

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    camilo ugo carabelli

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    juan pablo varillas

    PER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    roman safiullin

    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    nuno borges

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    facundo bagnis

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    radu albot

    MDA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    franco agamenone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    corentin moutet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    pavel kotov

    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    norbert gombos

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    emilio gomez

    ECU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    carlos taberner

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    nicolas jarry

    CHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    hugo grenier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    ricardas berankis

    LTU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    fernando verdasco

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    tomas machac

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    dominic stricker

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    juan pablo ficovich

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    jan-lennard struff

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    ryan peniston

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    liam broady

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    vasek pospisil

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    facundo mena

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    aleksandar vukic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    elias ymer

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    federico delbonis

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    dennis novak

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    zhizhen zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea vavassori

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    geoffrey blancaneaux

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oliver crawford

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    enzo couacaud

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    matheus pucinelli de almeida

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bradley klahn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    luciano darderi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    max purcell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nikola milojevic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    michael mmoh

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gilles simon

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    matteo arnaldi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pedro sousa

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paul jubb

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    antoine bellier

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gijs brouwer

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gastao elias

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexander shevchenko

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    altug celikbilek

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    antoine escoffier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jesper de jong

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ernesto escobedo

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ethan quinn

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zsombor piros

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gregoire barrere

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    santiago rodriguez taverna

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christopher eubanks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    raul brancaccio

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dominik koepfer

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mats moraing

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    flavio cobolli

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ramkumar ramanathan

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bruno kuzuhara

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gerald melzer

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jozef kovalik

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zdenek kolar

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alex rybakov

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    govind nanda

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea arnaboldi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesco maestrelli

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    manuel guinard

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniel masur

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tung-lin wu

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaichi uchida

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dudi sela

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andreas seppi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    filip horansky

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sumit nagal

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuki bhambri

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zizou bergs

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    renzo olivo

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gian marco moroni

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea collarini

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marco trungelliti

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francisco comesana

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    roberto marcora

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    genaro alberto olivieri

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexander ritschard

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evan furness

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zachary svajda

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nino serdarusic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    filip misolic

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martin damm jr

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefano travaglia

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    michael geerts

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yibing wu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    felipe meligeni alves

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sebastian ofner

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yannick hanfmann

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicolas kicker

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mikhail kukushkin

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gianluca mager

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jay clarke

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea pellegrino

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dmitry popko

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marc polmans

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesco passaro

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    giulio zeppieri

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mitchell krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandre muller

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    brandon holt

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dimitar kuzmanov

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    luca nardi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    murphy cassone

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    thiago agustin tirante

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniel dutra da silva

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maximilian marterer

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jonas forejtek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    riccardo bonadio

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    borna gojo

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    facundo diaz acosta

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    juan bautista torres

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bjorn fratangelo

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalibor svrcina

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laurent lokoli

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandar kovacevic

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    daniil medvedev

    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    rafael nadal

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3
    Champion

    carlos alcaraz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    stefanos tsitsipas

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5
    Runner Up

    casper ruud

    NOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    felix auger-aliassime

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    cameron norrie

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    hubert hurkacz

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    andrey rublev

    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    taylor fritz

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    jannik sinner

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    pablo carreno busta

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    matteo berrettini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    diego schwartzman

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    marin cilic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    roberto bautista agut

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    grigor dimitrov

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    alex de minaur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    denis shapovalov

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    daniel evans

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    botic van de zandschulp

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    frances tiafoe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    nick kyrgios

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    francisco cerundolo

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    borna coric

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    lorenzo musetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    karen khachanov

    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    holger rune

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    tommy paul

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    maxime cressy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    nikoloz basilashvili

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    miomir kecmanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefan kozlov

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    quentin halys

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arthur rinderknech

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ben shelton

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuno borges

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yibing wu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    thanasi kokkinakis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    benjamin bonzi

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ugo humbert

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alejandro tabilo

    CHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kamil majchrzak

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jeffrey john wolf

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dominic thiem

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexander bublik

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hugo gaston

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristian garin

    CHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jiri lehecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    filip krajinovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    denis kudla

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alex molcan

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    thiago monteiro

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jack draper

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emil ruusuvuori

    FIN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexander ritschard

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniel elahi galan

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lorenzo sonego

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jordan thompson

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yoshihito nishioka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alejandro davidovich fokina

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marton fucsovics

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andy murray

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    john millman

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emilio nava

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tomas martin etcheverry

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hugo grenier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicolas jarry

    CHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    brandon holt

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aljaz bedene

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pedro cachin

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stan wawrinka

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    corentin moutet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tomas machac

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernabe zapata miralles

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sebastian korda

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    facundo bagnis

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zhizhen zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tim van rijthoven

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kyle edmund

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oscar otte

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sam querrey

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ilya ivashka

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    adrian mannarino

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gijs brouwer

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    david goffin

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    steve johnson

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    brandon nakashima

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pavel kotov

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pedro martinez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christopher eubanks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniel altmaier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maximilian marterer

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    norbert gombos

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    albert ramos-vinolas

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    james duckworth

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christopher o'connell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jiri vesely

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    enzo couacaud

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jenson brooksby

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dusan lajovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tallon griekspoor

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    federico coria

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sebastian baez

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    benoit paire

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    joao sousa

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mackenzie mcdonald

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    john isner

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    federico delbonis

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    peter gojowczyk

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marc-andrea huesler

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaume munar

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    roberto carballes baena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fernando verdasco

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    soonwoo kwon

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laslo djere

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jack sock

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexei popyrin

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chun hsin tseng

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jason kubler

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mikael ymer

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marcos giron

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    learner tien

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taro daniel

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    richard gasquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fabio fognini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aslan karatsev

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rinky hijikata

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    d. krawczyk

    USA

    n. skupski

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    m. pavic

    HRV

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    m. arevalo-gonzalez

    SLV

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Champion

    s. hunter

    AUS

    j. peers

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. krajicek

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    r. bopanna

    IND

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    e. perez

    AUS

    m. venus

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    m. middelkoop

    NLD

    d. schuurs

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. eubanks

    USA

    a. parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    w. blumberg

    USA

    c. mcnally

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. azarenka

    null

    t. kokkinakis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. ostapenko

    LVA

    d. vega

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    r. matos

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. murray

    GBR

    l. siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. galloway

    USA

    c. harrison

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. pera

    USA

    j. withrow

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. guarachi

    CHL

    h. heliovaara

    FIN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    j. sock

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. puetz

    DEU

    k. zimmermann

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    m. purcell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. monroe

    USA

    r. montgomery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. ebden

    AUS

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. gonzalez

    MEX

    a. klepac

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. krawietz

    DEU

    n. melichar-martinez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. mies

    DEU

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Runner Up

    k.