• Seed 1
    Champion

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13
    Runner Up

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    flavia pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    andrea hlavackova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alexa glatch

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria-teresa torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    mathilde johansson

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lourdes dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    sesil karatantcheva

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    manon arcangioli

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    silvia soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    margarita gasparyan

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza smitkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andreea mitu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    alize lim

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    dinah pfizenmaier

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra cetkovska

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    teliana pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    paula kania

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra dulgheru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    virginie razzano

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    veronica cepede

    PAR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    olivia rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    casey dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    amandine hesse

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jarmila wolfe

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    m. hingis

    SUI

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    f. pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    g. muguruza

    ESP

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7
    Champion

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    l. chan

    TPE

    j. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12
    Runner Up

    c. dellacqua

    AUS

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    m. krajicek

    NED

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    k. knapp

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    a. rodionova

    AUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    k. jans-ignacik

    POL

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. goerges

    GER

    b. krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bogdan

    ROM

    v. uhlirova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. foretz

    FRA

    a. hesse

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. lim

    FRA

    l. thorpe

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. lisicki

    GER

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. puig

    PRI

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    k. nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    i. ramialison

    FRA

    c. sibille

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. de bernardi

    FRA

    s. reix

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    y. wang

    CHN

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. wolfe

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. pliskova

    CZE

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. husarova

    SVK

    p. kania

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. dushevina

    RUS

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    c. chuang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. niculescu

    ROM

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. chan

    TPE

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. krunic

    SRB

    l. tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. bonaventure

    BEL

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. jovanovski

    SRB

    c. liang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    i. begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. arcangioli

    FRA

    c. paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    m. linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chan

    TPE

    l. davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. coin

    FRA

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. satralova

    CZE

    p. cetkovska

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. date

    JPN

    f. schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    t. pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. hantuchova

    SVK

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. erakovic

    NZL

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP

    m. torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. dulgheru

    ROM

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    m. minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. koukalova

    CZE

    t. smitkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    a. beck

    GER

    s. peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. johansson

    FRA

    v. razzano

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data