• Seed 1

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    aryna sabalenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    emma raducanu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    leylah fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    cori gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    jil teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    tamara zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    liudmila samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    veronika kudermetova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    ekaterina alexandrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina kucova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nastasja schunk

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maryna zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    tessah andrianjafitrimo

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    oksana selekhmeteva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kamilla rakhimova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    viktoriya tomova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    fernanda contreras

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    irina bara

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    mihaela buzarnescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    daria saville

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    linda noskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    reka-luca jani

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bianca andreescu

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ysaline bonaventure

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mirjam bjorklund

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    carole monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina muchova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    anastasia gasanova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gabriela ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jule niemeier

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 2

    v. kudermetova

    RUS

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    c. mcnally

    USA

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    d. krawczyk

    USA

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    a. guarachi

    CHI

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    c. dolehide

    USA

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    c. gauff

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. muhammad

    USA

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    h. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. danilina

    KAZ

    b. haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    y. xu

    CHN

    z. yang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    m. linette

    POL

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    n. melichar

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    a. friedsam

    GER

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. galfi

    HUN

    a. kalinskaya

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bondar

    HUN

    g. minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    d. parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. gracheva

    RUS

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. christian

    USA

    l. marozava

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rosolska

    POL

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. paolini

    ITA

    m. trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. juvan

    SLO

    t. zidansek

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    t. andrianjafitrimo

    FRA

    o. dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. niculescu

    ROM

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. rybakina

    KAZ

    l. samsonova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. bronzetti

    ITA

    j. lohoff

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kato

    JPN

    a. sutjiadi

    INA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. martincova

    CZE

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    s. murray

    GBR

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. kostyuk

    UKR

    g. ruse

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    e. jacquemot

    FRA

    s. janicijevic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. burel

    FRA

    c. paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kucova

    SVK

    a. potapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. bara

    ROM

    e. gorgodze

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. keys

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. dzalamidze

    RUS

    k. rakhimova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. parrizas diaz

    ESP

    k. piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kawa

    POL

    t. mihalikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. zanevska

    BEL

    k. zimmermann

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. chan

    TPE

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. krunic

    SRB

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    e. lechemia

    FRA

    h. tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    x. han

    CHN

    l. zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kuzmova

    SVK

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    e. bektas

    USA

    t. moore

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    a. kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    RUS

    a. sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    u. eikeri

    NOR

    c. harrison

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. heisen

    GER

    p. udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    RUS

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    c. osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    e. cascino

    FRA

    j. ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. kichenok

    UKR

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. golubic

    SUI

    j. teichmann

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    o. gadecki

    AUS

    c. kempenaers-pocz

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. fernandez

    CAN

    k. flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data