• Seed 1

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    na li

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    maria kirilenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    nadia petrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    marion bartoli

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    tamira paszek

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    romina oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jie zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimiko date

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra cadantu-ignatik

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea hlavackova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga puchkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura robson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mariana duque-marino

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ayumi morita

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anabel medina garrigues

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mallory burdette

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    urszula radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    tara moore

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    yvonne meusburger

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mathilde johansson

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chanelle scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria-teresa torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    maria elena camerin

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nina bratchikova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    michaella krajicek

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    silvia soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    eva birnerova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jamie hampton

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    petra cetkovska

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    estrella cabeza candela

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexa glatch

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    samantha murray

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    lucie hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    michelle larcher de brito

    POR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    melanie oudin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    anne keothavong

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lourdes dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia arvidsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    galina voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    virginie razzano

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vesna dolonc

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    elena baltacha

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    flavia pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria joao koehler

    POR
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. errani

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    n. petrova

    RUS

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    l. huber

    USA

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    k. mladenovic

    FRA

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    c. black

    ZIM

    m. erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    v. king

    USA

    j. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    d. hantuchova

    SVK

    m. kirilenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    h. chan

    TPE

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    j. goerges

    GER

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. keothavong

    GBR

    j. konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    i. buryachok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. grandin

    RSA

    v. uhlirova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. slater

    GBR

    l. whybourn

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    j. husarova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    c. scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    r. olaru

    ROM

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. babos

    HUN

    m. minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    f. pennetta

    ITA

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. murray

    GBR

    j. windley

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. voracova

    CZE

    k. koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. pliskova

    CZE

    m. torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. date

    JPN

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    t. paszek

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    a. morita

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. arvidsson

    SWE

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    t. tanasugarn

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. govortsova

    BLR

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. halep

    ROM

    a. tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    s. foretz

    FRA

    e. hrdinova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. dushevina

    RUS

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. cibulkova

    SVK

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    f. schiavone

    ITA

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. raymond

    USA

    l. robson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bouchard

    CAN

    p. martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. jugic-salkic

    BOS

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. dolonc

    SRB

    b. jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. pironkova

    BUL

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. keys

    USA

    m. oudin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. birnerova

    CZE

    s. voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. dominguez lino

    ESP

    g. muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. peer

    ISR

    z. yan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. klemenschits

    AUT

    r. oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. castano

    COL

    k. marosi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    l. dekmeijere

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. moulton-levy

    USA

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    v. solovyeva

    RUS

    m. zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    m. irigoyen

    ARG

    p. ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    t. moore

    GBR

    m. south

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. cepelova

    SVK

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. falconi

    USA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data