• Seed 1

    elina avanesyan

    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    elizabeth mandlik

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    diana shnaider

    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    mirra andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    tamara korpatsch

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    su jeong jang

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    marina bassols ribera

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    maria carle

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    ashlyn krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fernanda contreras

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mingge xu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    reka luca jani

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hannah klugman

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia zakharova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emily appleton

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carol zhao

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kathinka von deichmann

    LIE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbora palicova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iryna shymanovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -