• Seed 1

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    na li

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    marion bartoli

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    nadia petrova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    maria kirilenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    tamira paszek

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    urszula radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    eleni daniilidou

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    luksika kumkhum

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia arvidsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jamie hampton

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mathilde johansson

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    akgul amanmuradova

    UZB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    silvia soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea hlavackova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lourdes dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    edina gallovits-hall

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ayumi morita

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jarmila wolfe

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    greta arn

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimiko date

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shahar peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria-teresa torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    melanie oudin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura robson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sesil karatantcheva

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    sacha jones

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    vera dushevina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    romina oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    yuxuan zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jie zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kai-chen chang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    melinda czink

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    latisha chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    maria joao koehler

    POR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ksenia pervak

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra cadantu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    bojana bobusic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    casey dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    michelle larcher de brito

    POR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stephanie foretz

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    vesna dolonc

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    olivia rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anabel medina garrigues

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    valeria savinykh

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nina bratchikova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chanelle scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    galina voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga puchkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. errani

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    m. kirilenko

    RUS

    l. raymond

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    n. petrova

    RUS

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    l. huber

    USA

    m. jose martinez sanchez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    n. llagostera vives

    ESP

    j. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    v. king

    USA

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    s. williams

    USA

    v. williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    i. begu

    ROM

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    n. grandin

    RSA

    v. uhlirova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    d. hantuchova

    SVK

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. arvidsson

    SWE

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. fujiwara

    JPN

    m. jugic-salkic

    BOS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. craybas

    USA

    c. scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. johansson

    FRA

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. wolfe

    AUS

    k. koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. giorgi

    ITA

    s. voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. dushevina

    RUS

    o. govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    n. bratchikova

    RUS

    j. husarova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    s. peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    k. marosi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    b. bobusic

    AUS

    j. moore

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    a. amanmuradova

    UZB

    s. foretz

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. martic

    CRO

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. minella

    LUX

    m. moulton-levy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. panova

    RUS

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    a. cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. birnerova

    CZE

    r. oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. chang

    TPE

    z. yan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. cibulkova

    SVK

    k. pervak

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. klepac

    SLO

    a. tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    x. han

    CHN

    y. zhou

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    a. morita

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. babos

    HUN

    l. robson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. rodionova

    AUS

    o. rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. erakovic

    NZL

    h. watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. rajicic

    AUS

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. czink

    HUN

    b. jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. halep

    ROM

    a. rus

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. hercog

    SLO

    f. schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rosolska

    POL

    t. tanasugarn

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kuznetsova

    RUS

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    l. dekmeijere

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    s. bengson

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    c. black

    ZIM

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    i. falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. goerges

    GER

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    t. paszek

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. date

    JPN

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    l. dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. daniilidou

    GRE

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data