• Seed 1
    Champion

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Runner Up

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    flavia pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    casey dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    olivia rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimiko date

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    romina oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jie zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    kai-chen chang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    richel hogenkamp

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yvonne meusburger

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza smitkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria-teresa torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alla kudryavtseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lucie hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    storm sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    an-sophie mestach

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    grace min

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    silvia soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    renata voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jarmila wolfe

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra dulgheru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    stephanie foretz

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    urszula radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chanelle scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alexandra panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. errani

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    m. hingis

    SUI

    f. pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    g. muguruza

    ESP

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    h. chan

    TPE

    k. peschke

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    m. krajicek

    NED

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14
    Runner Up

    l. chan

    TPE

    j. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    k. date

    JPN

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    j. goerges

    GER

    a. groenefeld

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. pliskova

    CZE

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    k. nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    m. minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    m. moulton-levy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    c. scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. inglis

    AUS

    a. nancarrow

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. falconi

    USA

    p. martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO

    l. raymond

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. rodionova

    AUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. bains

    GBR

    s. tomic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kuznetsova

    RUS

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. keys

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. vandeweghe

    USA

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. cibulkova

    SVK

    k. flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP

    m. torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    y. beygelzimer

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. peng

    CHN

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. jovanovski

    SRB

    k. piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Champion

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. maria

    GER

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. rogers

    USA

    d. vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. petkovic

    GER

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    a. tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. jans-ignacik

    POL

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    o. rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. koukalova

    CZE

    s. voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    i. begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    z. yang

    CHN

    q. ye

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chuang

    TPE

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. hantuchova

    SVK

    k. knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. birrell

    AUS

    p. hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. diatchenko

    RUS

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    s. peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. panova

    RUS

    h. watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. erakovic

    NZL

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. wolfe

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. moore

    AUS

    a. myers

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. black

    ZIM

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. irigoyen

    ARG

    r. oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data