• Seed 1

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    renata zarazua

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    marina bassols ribera

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    erika andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    arina rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    elizabeth mandlik

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    emiliana arango

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    astra sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    anna-lena friedsam

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    rebecca peterson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    jil teichmann

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    rebecca sramkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    sara bejlek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    jessika ponchet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    julia riera

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    eva lys

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    celine naef

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    darja semenistaja

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lea boskovic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valentini grammatikopoulou

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elvina kalieva

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    natalija stevanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maya joint

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaimee fourlis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia tikhonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    destanee aiava

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alice robbe

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    suzan lamens

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    valeria savinykh

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carol zhao

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    solana sierra

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stacey fung

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tara wurth

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    simona waltert

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra marcinko

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia zakharova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana kolodynska

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra eala

    PHL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaylah mcphee

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polina kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carlota martinez cirez

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    moyuka uchijima

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ekaterina makarova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nigina abduraimova

    UZB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dominika salkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana fett

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatiana prozorova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    selena janicijevic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carole monnet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina bara

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuliya hatouka

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    veronika erjavec

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ella seidel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    margaux rouvroy

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca jones

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arianne hartono

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    panna udvardy

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    seone mendez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katherine sebov

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ysaline bonaventure

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ya-yi yang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lanlana tararudee

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra hule

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    talia gibson

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina-andreea mitu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuriko lily miyazaki

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    melisa ercan

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sijia wei

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tena lukas

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ivana popovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yexin ma

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    miriam bianca bulgaru

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alina korneeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nuria brancaccio

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuliia starodubtseva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina capurro taborda

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    raluca georgiana serban

    CYP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    despina papamichail

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    gabriela knutson

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    iryna shymanovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiaodi you

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zeynep sonmez

    TUR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    noma noha akugue

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su jeong jang

    KOR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lulu sun

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maddison inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarina zavatska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ann li

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sinja kraus

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesley pattinama kerkhove

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarzyna kawa

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lina gjorcheska

    MKD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ankita raina

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jessica bouzas maneiro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    himeno sakatsume

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francisca jorge

    PRT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    darya astakhova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria timofeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    priscilla hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emerson jones

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofya lansere

    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    iga swiatek

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    aryna sabalenka

    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    elena rybakina

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    coco gauff

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    marketa vondrousova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    maria sakkari

    GRC
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    barbora krejcikova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    beatriz haddad maia

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    jelena ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12
    Runner Up

    qinwen zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    liudmila samsonova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    daria kasatkina

    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    veronika kudermetova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    ekaterina alexandrova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    victoria azarenka

    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    donna vekic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    sorana cirstea

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    anastasia potapova

    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    anhelina kalinina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    elise mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    jasmine paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    emma navarro

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    lin zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    xinyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    marie bouzkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    leylah annie fernandez

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    angelique kerber

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    fiona ferro

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mccartney kessler

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    linda noskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylah preston

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kayla day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktoriya tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jaqueline adina cristian

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara tauson

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    xiyu wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elisabetta cocciaretto

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lulu sun

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara gracheva

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    cristina bucsa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna blinkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila osorio

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diana shnaider

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arantxa rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna kalinskaya

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    peyton stearns

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ashlyn krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katie boulter

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emma raducanu

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    renata zarazua

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    martina trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    clara burel

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebecca marino

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zhuoxuan bai

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina avanesyan

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marta kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    claire liu

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mayar sherif

    EGY
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline wozniacki

    DNK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria timofeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alina korneeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    linda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    naomi osaka

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena frech

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria saville

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia zakharova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaja juvan

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara bejlek

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alycia parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline dolehide

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    leolia jeanjean

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yuliia starodubtseva

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirra andreeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bernarda pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kamilla rakhimova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    diane parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    storm hunter

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara korpatsch

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jodie anna burrage

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    amanda anisimova

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadia podoroska

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula badosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucia bronzetti

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    rebeka masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana bogdan

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ella seidel

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 2
    Champion

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    e. mertens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    s. hunter

    AUS

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    b. krejcikova

    CZE

    l. siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    d. krawczyk

    USA

    e. shibahara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    n. melichar-martinez

    USA

    e. perez

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    b. haddad maia

    BRA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    d. schuurs

    NLD

    l. stefani

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    h. chan

    TPE

    g. olmos

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11
    Runner Up

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    j. ostapenko

    LVA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    m. bouzkova

    CZE

    s. sorribes tormo

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    m. kato

    JPN

    a. sutjiadi

    IDN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    b. mattek-sands

    USA

    x. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    i. martins

    BRA

    m. niculescu

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    e. hozumi

    JPN

    m. ninomiya

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. korpatsch

    DEU

    e. lechemia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. burel

    FRA

    d. parry

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kawa

    POL

    m. kostyuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. maria

    DEU

    a. rus

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. babos

    HUN

    a. bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. moratelli

    ITA

    s. murray sharan

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bektas

    USA

    k. day

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. gracheva

    FRA

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. birrell

    AUS

    o. gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. noskova

    CZE

    x. wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. gibson

    AUS

    p. hon

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    f. wu

    TPE

    l. zhu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. fruhvirtova

    CZE

    a. krueger

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. potapova

    null

    y. sizikova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. kudermetova

    null

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. schoofs

    NLD

    k. zimmermann

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    h. guo

    CHN

    x. jiang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. chang

    USA

    a. parks

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. bucsa

    ESP

    a. panova

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. avanesyan

    null

    i. shymanovich

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. collins

    USA

    n. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. andreeva

    null

    v. tomova

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. blinkova

    null

    a. sasnovich

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. mihalikova

    SVK

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. boulter

    GBR

    p. martic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. bronzetti

    ITA

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. wang

    CHN

    y. yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. kalinina

    UKR

    a. schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. navarro

    USA

    d. shnaider

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kenin

    USA

    a. muhammad

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. alexandrova

    null

    a. kalinskaya

    null
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. mcphee

    AUS

    a. sharma

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. preston

    AUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. cocciaretto

    ITA

    m. trevisan

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. aiava

    AUS

    m. inglis

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. osorio

    COL

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. khromacheva

    null

    m. kolodziejova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. bogdan

    ROU

    r. masarova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    u. eikeri

    NOR

    c. harrison

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. danilina

    KAZ

    v. hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. dolehide

    USA

    p. stearns

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROU

    d. vekic

    HRV
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. errani

    ITA

    j. paolini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. marozava

    null

    k. piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. saville

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    m. lumsden

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. minnen

    BEL

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data