• Seed 1

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    na li

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    flavia pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vesna dolonc

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    silvia soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jie zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    patricia mayr-achleitner

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    casey dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vera zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura robson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    haochen tang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    virginie razzano

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimiko date

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lucie hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia glushko

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anabel medina garrigues

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shahar peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jarmila wolfe

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alla kudryavtseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dinah pfizenmaier

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra cadantu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    luksika kumkhum

    THA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    nadiya kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ayumi morita

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    katarzyna piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    galina voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    storm sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mandy minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    teliana pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    latisha chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lourdes dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tadeja majeric

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    olivia rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mariana duque-marino

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chanelle scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yvonne meusburger

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    su-wei hsieh

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. errani

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    k. peschke

    CZE

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    c. black

    ZIM

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    m. erakovic

    NZL

    j. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    k. mladenovic

    FRA

    f. pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. huber

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    j. goerges

    GER

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    d. hantuchova

    SVK

    l. raymond

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    v. king

    USA

    g. voskoboeva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    m. moulton-levy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    s. peers

    AUS

    v. rajicic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. kanepi

    EST

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. adamczak

    AUS

    o. rogowska

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. bains

    GBR

    o. tjandramulia

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. hadzic

    AUS

    j. moore

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bouchard

    CAN

    v. dushevina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. solovyeva

    RUS

    e. svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. niculescu

    ROM

    k. koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    s. cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    t. patterson

    AUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cadantu

    ROM

    s. halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. govortsova

    BLR

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. piter

    POL

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    m. doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. tanasugarn

    THA

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. wolfe

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    o. savchuk

    UKR

    l. tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    a. petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. cibulkova

    SVK

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. babos

    HUN

    p. martic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. panova

    RUS

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. date

    JPN

    s. zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. jovanovski

    SRB

    d. vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    x. han

    CHN

    m. miyamura

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. keys

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Alternate

    a. naydenova

    BUL

    t. pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. minella

    LUX

    c. scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. dokic

    AUS

    s. sanders

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. rybarikova

    SVK

    s. voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    k. knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    v. zvonareva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    l. dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chuang

    TPE

    l. dekmeijere

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. muguruza

    ESP

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. fichman

    CAN

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kuznetsova

    RUS

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. buryachok

    UKR

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    c. garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. klemenschits

    AUT

    y. meusburger

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    k. flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    m. krajicek

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. chan

    TPE

    j. husarova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. peer

    ISR

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hrdinova

    CZE

    p. ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data