• Seed 1

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    maria sharapova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    flavia pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    casey dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    shuai zhang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    taylor townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    pauline parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    donna vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    maryna zanevska

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    teliana pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    patricia mayr-achleitner

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    paula kania

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yvonne meusburger

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra cetkovska

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katarzyna piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jarmila wolfe

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    latisha chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chanelle scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    catherine bellis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    grace min

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ashleigh barty

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yaroslava shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sorana cirstea

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ksenia pervak

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    yingying duan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alla kudryavtseva

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra wozniak

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    virginie razzano

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    stefanie voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    romina oprandi

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    amandine hesse

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    paula ormaechea

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    silvia soler-espinosa

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shuai peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jie zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sharon fichman

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria kirilenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristyna pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra dulgheru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia glushko

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    francoise abanda

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    ons jabeur

    TUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza smitkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anastasia rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kimiko date

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna konta

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    shahar peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    maria-teresa torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    danielle collins

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1

    s. errani

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    s. peng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    c. black

    ZIM

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    e. makarova

    RUS

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    k. peschke

    CZE

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    j. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    a. barty

    AUS

    c. dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    l. hradecka

    CZE

    m. krajicek

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    g. muguruza

    ESP

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    h. chan

    TPE

    l. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS

    l. safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    j. goerges

    GER

    a. groenefeld

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. klepac

    SLO

    m. torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. barrois

    GER

    a. beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. wolfe

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. hingis

    SUI

    f. pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. petkovic

    GER

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    j. cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. olaru

    ROM

    s. voegele

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    t. alicia black

    USA

    b. pera

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. cirstea

    ROM

    p. parmentier

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    j. brady

    USA

    s. crawford

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. fichman

    CAN

    c. scheepers

    RSA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. pliskova

    CZE

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. cibulkova

    SVK

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. garcia

    FRA

    m. niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    k. koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    k. nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. muhammad

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. smitkova

    CZE

    s. vogt

    LIE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. husarova

    SVK

    p. kania

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. jovanovski

    SRB

    m. puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. gibbs

    USA

    m. sanchez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. davis

    USA

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. williams

    USA

    s. williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    r. oprandi

    SUI

    s. rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. erakovic

    NZL

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    l. chirico

    USA

    k. stewart

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    k. flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. king

    USA

    l. raymond

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. mchale

    USA

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL

    y. wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. cetkovska

    CZE

    k. piter

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    g. min

    USA

    m. oudin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. hantuchova

    SVK

    f. schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    s. peer

    ISR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. riske

    USA

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP

    h. watson

    GBR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. doi

    JPN

    e. svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    d. vekic

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. date

    JPN

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    i. falconi

    USA

    a. tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. jurak

    CRO

    m. moulton-levy

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    y. beygelzimer

    UKR

    y. meusburger

    AUT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    k. knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data