• Seed 1

    nao hibino

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    diana shnaider

    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    jule niemeier

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    greet minnen

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    jaqueline adina cristian

    ROU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    yue yuan

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    lucrezia stefanini

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    viktoria hruncakova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    laura siegemund

    DEU
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    olga danilovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    dayana yastremska

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    kimberly birrell

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    aliona bolsova

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    yafan wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    dalma galfi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    tamara zidansek

    SVN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    tereza martincova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    brenda fruhvirtova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    nuria parrizas diaz

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    daria snigur

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    anna bondar

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    katie volynets

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26

    emina bektas

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    maria timofeeva

    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    zhuoxuan bai

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    laura pigossi

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    jessica bouzas maneiro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    viktorija golubic

    CHE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    marina bassols ribera

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olivia gadecki

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harmony tan

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe beck

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia riera

    ARG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marcela zacarias

    MEX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    hailey baptiste

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elsa jacquemot

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jana cepelova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    arianne hartono

    NLD
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sesil karatantcheva

    BGR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mai hontama

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katherine sebov

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    chloe paquet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    harriet dart

    GBR
    Eliminated