• Seed 1

    serena williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 2

    simona halep

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4

    caroline wozniacki

    DEN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    petra kvitova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    lucie safarova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    ana ivanovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    karolina pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    garbine muguruza

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    carla suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    angelique kerber

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    belinda bencic

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    ekaterina makarova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    timea bacsinszky

    SUI
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    agnieszka radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    sara errani

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    elina svitolina

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 18

    andrea petkovic

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 19

    madison keys

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 20

    victoria azarenka

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed 21

    jelena jankovic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed 22

    samantha stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 23

    venus williams

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 24

    sabine lisicki

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed 25

    eugenie bouchard

    CAN
    Eliminated
  • Seed 26
    Champion

    flavia pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 27

    alize cornet

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 28

    irina-camelia begu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed 29

    sloane stephens

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 30

    svetlana kuznetsova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 31

    anastasia pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 32

    anna karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vitalia diatchenko

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kiki bertens

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mirjana lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kateryna kozlova

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    bethanie mattek-sands

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    coco vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    klara koukalova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tereza smitkova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    andreea mitu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magda linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    urszula radwanska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    katerina siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    sesil karatantcheva

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daniela hantuchova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    misaki doi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    irina falconi

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    samantha crawford

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica puig

    PRI
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    magdalena rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anett kontaveit

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    casey dellacqua

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    saisai zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    madison brengle

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    anna tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Lucky Loser

    daria kasatkina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    daria gavrilova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ana konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tatjana maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lara arruabarrena

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    bojana jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kristina mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    elizaveta kulichkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    anna-lena friedsam

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kaia kanepi

    EST
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lauren davis

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    heather watson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    teliana pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    denisa satralova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    vania king

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Runner Up

    roberta vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    sofia kenin

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mariana duque-marino

    COL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    oceane dodin

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    polona hercog

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    zarina diyas

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jessica pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alison van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    dominika cibulkova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    laura siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lourdes dominguez lino

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    nicole gibbs

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    aleksandra krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    danka kovinic

    MNE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    julia goerges

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    caroline garcia

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    laura robson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    elena vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    louisa chirico

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    johanna konta

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    carina witthoeft

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    mayo hibi

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    jelena ostapenko

    LAT
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    annika beck

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    evgeniya rodina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    tereza mrdeza

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    timea babos

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    jarmila wolfe

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    alexandra panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    monica niculescu

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    christina mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    petra cetkovska

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    jamie loeb

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lesia tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    varvara lepchenko

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kirsten flipkens

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    tsvetana pironkova

    BUL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    mona barthel

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    olga govortsova

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    lucie hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    francesca schiavone

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yanina wickmayer

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    ajla tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    karin knapp

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    alexandra dulgheru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    barbora strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    maria sakkari

    GRE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    qiang wang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    camila giorgi

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    johanna larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    aliaksandra sasnovich

    BLR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    kurumi nara

    JPN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    shelby rogers

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    sachia vickery

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    yulia putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Qualifier

    kateryna bondarenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    marina erakovic

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
  • Seed 1
    Champion

    m. hingis

    SUI

    s. mirza

    IND
    Eliminated
  • Seed 3

    t. babos

    HUN

    k. mladenovic

    FRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 4
    Runner Up

    c. dellacqua

    AUS

    y. shvedova

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed 5

    c. garcia

    FRA

    k. srebotnik

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 6

    r. atawo

    USA

    a. spears

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 7

    a. hlavackova

    CZE

    l. hradecka

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 8

    g. muguruza

    ESP

    c. suarez navarro

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 9

    l. chan

    TPE

    h. chan

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 10

    s. hsieh

    TPE

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 11

    s. errani

    ITA

    f. pennetta

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed 12

    a. kudryavtseva

    RUS

    a. pavlyuchenkova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed 13

    m. krajicek

    NED

    b. strycova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed 14

    a. medina garrigues

    ESP

    a. parra santonja

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed 15

    l. arruabarrena

    ESP

    a. klepac

    SLO
    Eliminated
  • Seed 16

    j. goerges

    GER

    k. jans-ignacik

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed 17

    k. knapp

    ITA

    r. vinci

    ITA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    k. christian

    USA

    s. santamaria

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    t. bacsinszky

    SUI

    c. chuang

    TPE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. oudin

    USA

    j. pegula

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    z. diyas

    KAZ

    y. xu

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. king

    USA

    s. zheng

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. rae

    SCO

    a. smith

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. dulgheru

    ROM

    c. mchale

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. lisicki

    GER

    k. pliskova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. barthel

    GER

    l. siegemund

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. kalashnikova

    GEO

    k. marosi

    HUN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    i. begu

    ROM

    r. olaru

    ROM
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. date

    JPN

    m. minella

    LUX
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. mitu

    ROM

    t. pereira

    BRA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. koukalova

    CZE

    c. liang

    CHN
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. cibulkova

    SVK

    m. rybarikova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. soler-espinosa

    ESP

    m. torro-flor

    ESP
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    n. gibbs

    USA

    t. townsend

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. cornet

    FRA

    m. linette

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    i. falconi

    USA

    a. tatishvili

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. wolfe

    AUS

    a. tomljanovic

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    a. muhammad

    USA

    m. sanchez

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. brengle

    USA

    t. maria

    GER
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. bouchard

    CAN

    e. vesnina

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    m. jansen

    USA

    e. routliffe

    NZL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. satralova

    CZE

    a. konjuh

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    b. bencic

    SUI

    k. siniakova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. gasparyan

    RUS

    a. panova

    RUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. niculescu

    ROM

    o. savchuk

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. aoyama

    JPN

    r. voracova

    CZE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    p. hercog

    SLO

    m. lucic-baroni

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. husarova

    SVK

    a. karolina schmiedlova

    SVK
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. beck

    GER

    d. schuurs

    NED
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    j. jankovic

    SRB

    a. krunic

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    o. govortsova

    BLR

    l. tsurenko

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bondarenko

    UKR

    a. rodionova

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. gavrilova

    AUS

    a. van uytvanck

    BEL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    v. lepchenko

    USA

    a. riske

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -
    Wild Card

    t. alicia black

    USA

    i. neel

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    d. kovinic

    MNE

    y. putintseva

    KAZ
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    a. groenefeld

    GER

    c. vandeweghe

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    s. kuznetsova

    RUS

    s. stosur

    AUS
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    e. hrdinova

    CZE

    b. jovanovski

    SRB
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. bertens

    NED

    j. larsson

    SWE
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    l. kichenok

    UKR

    n. kichenok

    UKR
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    g. dabrowski

    CAN

    a. rosolska

    POL
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    m. keys

    USA

    l. raymond

    USA
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    k. flipkens

    BEL

    l. robson

    ENG
    Eliminated
  • Seed -

    c. chan

    TPE

    d. jurak

    CRO
    Eliminated
  • Sorry, we couldn't find any players that match your search.
Loading Players Data